Samford vs UMKC (11/23/2014 at Little Rock, Ark. (Jack Stephens Center))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Samford vs. UMKC
11/23/2014 4:10 p.m. at Little Rock, Ark. (Jack Stephens Center)
Samford 64 (2-3)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00Nnamdi Enechionyia*7-85-63-3022422005027
10Christen Cunningham*1-50-14-500006430028
15Darius Jones-Gibson*2-51-11-202236230020
25Michael Bradley*0-00-00-004440111015
35Tyler Hood*0-00-00-003330110016
01Brandon Roberts2-31-20-003305310115
02Brandon Hayman3-50-00-125716140115
04Marcus Johnson4-82-41-2123111141120
05Jamal Shabazz3-40-02-325728104117
11Evan Taylor0-30-10-001110030114
33Emeka Ikezu0-00-00-010140020010
55Alex Peters0-00-00-00004001003
TEAM1341
Totals22-419-1511-167303727641424115200
FG %1st Half: 14-2263.6%2nd Half: 8-1942.1%Game: 22-4153.7%Deadball
Rebounds
2
3FG %1st Half: 7-1163.6%2nd Half: 2-450.0%Game: 9-1560.0%
FT %1st Half: 4-580.0%2nd Half: 7-1163.6%Game: 11-1668.8%
UMKC 55 (2-3)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
05Reese Holliday*3-71-31-242618040131
12Martez Harrison*4-152-67-11022317530135
13Frank Williams*0-20-20-000010210014
22Shayok Shayok*4-70-01-536939021030
23Darius Austin*2-50-02-421326000118
01Kevin Franceschi0-20-10-00000000004
02Deshon Taylor4-80-10-200028020021
04Mason Wedel0-10-10-00000000003
21Thaddeus Smith0-00-00-01012000009
25Broderick Newbill1-70-11-232503001014
42Noah Knight1-41-21-211244120321
TEAM617
Totals19-584-1713-28201535185581426200
FG %1st Half: 10-3033.3%2nd Half: 9-2832.1%Game: 19-5832.8%Deadball
Rebounds
4
3FG %1st Half: 2-825.0%2nd Half: 2-922.2%Game: 4-1723.5%
FT %1st Half: 6-1154.5%2nd Half: 7-1741.2%Game: 13-2846.4%
Officials: Ray Ascosta, Jerome Hall, A.J. Desai
Technical Fouls: Samford-None. UMKC-None.
Attendance: 549
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
SAM1699230
Samford392564
UMKC302314615
UMKC282755
Score Tied - 0 times.
Last FG - Samford 2nd-04:05,UMKC 2nd-00:32.
Largest lead - Samford by 14 1st-12:19, UMKC NoneLead Changed - 0 times.
Play-by-Play
Samford vs. UMKC
11/23/2014 4:10 p.m. at Little Rock, Ark. (Jack Stephens Center)
Entire Game Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:45 FOUL by WILLIAMS,FRANK (P1T1)13:03     TURNOVR by HAYMAN,BRANDON
19:450-1V 1    GOOD FT SHOT by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI 13:00    MISS (LAYUP) by HAYMAN,BRANDON
19:450-2V 2    GOOD FT SHOT by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI 13:00     REBOUND by HAYMAN,BRANDON (OFF)
19:450-3V 3    GOOD FT SHOT by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI 12:577-20V 13    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HAYMAN,BRANDON [PNT]
19:36 TURNOVR by HOLLIDAY,REESE 12:249-20V 11GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by TAYLOR,DESHON [PNT]
19:26    MISS LAYUP by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN 12:24 ASSIST by WILLIAMS,FRANK
19:26BLOCK by SHAYOK,SHAYOK12:199-23V 14    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI
19:26     REBOUND by Team (OFF)12:19     ASSIST by ROBERTS,BRANDON
19:21 FOUL by AUSTIN,DARIUS (P1T2)12:08 TIMEOUT by Team
19:030-5V 5    GOOD! JUMPER by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI 11:39MISS 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
18:50 TURNOVR by HOLLIDAY,REESE 11:39    REBOUND (DEF) by ROBERTS,BRANDON
18:50 FOUL by HOLLIDAY,REESE (P1T3)11:15 FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T4)
18:330-8V 8    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS 11:15     TIMEOUT by Team
18:33     ASSIST by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN 11:14     TURNOVR by JOHNSON,MARCUS
18:13MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ 11:0811-23V 12GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by TAYLOR,DESHON [PNT]
18:13    REBOUND (DEF) by BRADLEY,MICHAEL10:33    MISS 3PTR by JOHNSON,MARCUS
17:540-11V 11    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI 10:33REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
17:54     ASSIST by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN 10:33     FOUL by BRADLEY,MICHAEL (P1T5)
17:27 TURNOVR by HOLLIDAY,REESE 10:05MISS (3PTR) by WILLIAMS,FRANK
17:16    MISS 3PTR by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI 10:05 REBOUND by HOLLIDAY,REESE (OFF)
17:16REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN,DARIUS10:05     FOUL by HOOD,TYLER (P1T6)
17:093-11V 8GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HOLLIDAY,REESE 09:52MISS JUMPER by TAYLOR,DESHON
17:09 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 09:52    BLOCK by JOHNSON,MARCUS
16:473-13V 10    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS [PNT]09:50     REBOUND by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI (DEF)
16:47     ASSIST by BRADLEY,MICHAEL 09:30     TURNOVR by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS
16:355-13V 8GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by AUSTIN,DARIUS [PNT]09:0613-23V 10GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
16:35 ASSIST by WILLIAMS,FRANK 08:57     TURNOVR by TAYLOR,EVAN
16:35     FOUL by BRADLEY,MICHAEL (P1T1)08:55 STEAL by KNIGHT,NOAH
16:35MISS FT SHOT by AUSTIN,DARIUS 08:5115-23V 8GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HOLLIDAY,REESE [PNT]
16:35    REBOUND (DEF) by SHABAZZ,JAMAL08:51 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:125-16V 11    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI 08:48     TIMEOUT by Team
16:12     ASSIST by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS 08:3515-26V 11    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by ROBERTS,BRANDON
15:57MISS LAYUP by AUSTIN,DARIUS 08:35     ASSIST by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN
15:57    BLOCK by SHABAZZ,JAMAL08:27     FOUL by PETERS,ALEX (P1T7)
15:57     REBOUND by HOOD,TYLER (DEF)08:2716-26V 10GOOD FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
15:44     TIMEOUT by Team 08:27MISS FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
15:17     TURNOVR by HOOD,TYLER 08:27    REBOUND (DEF) by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI
15:17     FOUL by HOOD,TYLER (P1T2)08:2116-29V 13    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI
14:52MISS LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 08:21     ASSIST by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS
14:52    REBOUND (DEF) by SHABAZZ,JAMAL07:49 TIMEOUT by Team
14:465-18V 13    GOOD! (FB/Paint) JUMPER by ROBERTS,BRANDON [PNT]07:49MISS JUMPER by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
14:33MISS (LAYUP) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK07:49    BLOCK by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI
14:33 REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)07:49 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
14:32     FOUL by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI (P1T3)07:43MISS (3PTR) by KNIGHT,NOAH
14:26MISS 3PTR by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN 07:43 REBOUND by HOLLIDAY,REESE (OFF)
14:26    REBOUND (DEF) by ROBERTS,BRANDON07:3618-29V 11GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HOLLIDAY,REESE [PNT]
14:17     TURNOVR by TAYLOR,EVAN 07:20     TURNOVR by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN
14:01 TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 07:13MISS LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ
13:59     STEAL by SHABAZZ,JAMAL 07:13    BLOCK by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI
13:49     TURNOVR by PETERS,ALEX 07:12     REBOUND by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS (DEF)
13:44     FOUL by PETERS,ALEX (P1T4)07:01 FOUL by AUSTIN,DARIUS (P2T5)
13:446-18V 12GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 07:01    MISS (FT) by SHABAZZ,JAMAL
13:447-18V 11GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 07:01     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
13:32 TURNOVR by TAYLOR,DESHON 07:0118-30V 12    GOOD FT SHOT by SHABAZZ,JAMAL
13:30     STEAL by ROBERTS,BRANDON 06:47MISS (LAYUP) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
13:20MISS (JUMPER) by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN06:47 REBOUND by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (OFF)
13:20 REBOUND by SMITH,THADDEUS (OFF)06:45MISS LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
06:45    REBOUND (DEF) by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS04:1823-36V 13    GOOD! JUMPER by JOHNSON,MARCUS
06:37     TURNOVR by ROBERTS,BRANDON 04:18     ASSIST by HAYMAN,BRANDON
06:31     FOUL by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI (P1T8)03:5425-36V 11GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by AUSTIN,DARIUS [PNT]
06:31MISS (FT) by HOLLIDAY,REESE03:54     FOUL by IKEZU,EMEKA (P1T12)
06:31 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 03:54 TIMEOUT by Team
06:3119-30V 11GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLIDAY,REESE 03:54MISS FT SHOT by AUSTIN,DARIUS
06:2119-32V 13    GOOD! (Paint) DUNK by SHABAZZ,JAMAL [PNT]03:54    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYMAN,BRANDON
06:21     ASSIST by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN 03:2725-39V 14    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by JOHNSON,MARCUS
06:15     FOUL by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS (P1T9)03:27     ASSIST by ROBERTS,BRANDON
06:15MISS FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 02:5828-39V 11GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
06:15    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYMAN,BRANDON02:58 ASSIST by KNIGHT,NOAH
05:58     TURNOVR by HAYMAN,BRANDON 02:29     TURNOVR by JOHNSON,MARCUS
05:58     FOUL by HAYMAN,BRANDON (P1T10)02:19MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ
05:50MISS (LAYUP) by HARRISON,MARTEZ02:19    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYMAN,BRANDON
05:50 REBOUND by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (OFF)02:19 FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P2T6)
05:4721-32V 11GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK [PNT]01:55    MISS (JUMPER) by TAYLOR,EVAN
05:38     TURNOVR by HAYMAN,BRANDON 01:55     REBOUND by IKEZU,EMEKA (OFF)
05:38 STEAL by HOLLIDAY,REESE 01:48     TURNOVR by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS
05:28MISS 3PTR by TAYLOR,DESHON 01:35MISS JUMPER by TAYLOR,DESHON
05:28    REBOUND (DEF) by SHABAZZ,JAMAL01:35    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYMAN,BRANDON
05:01    MISS (3PTR) by ROBERTS,BRANDON01:00     TURNOVR by JOHNSON,MARCUS
05:01     REBOUND by HAYMAN,BRANDON (OFF)00:59 TURNOVR by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
04:59    MISS (LAYUP) by HAYMAN,BRANDON00:53     TURNOVR by JOHNSON,MARCUS
04:59     REBOUND by SHABAZZ,JAMAL (OFF)00:53     FOUL by JOHNSON,MARCUS (P1T13)
04:5721-34V 13    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SHABAZZ,JAMAL [PNT]00:44 TURNOVR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
04:46MISS LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 00:43     STEAL by TAYLOR,EVAN
04:46    BLOCK by SHABAZZ,JAMAL00:35     TIMEOUT by Team
04:44 REBOUND by AUSTIN,DARIUS (OFF)00:24    MISS 3PTR by JOHNSON,MARCUS
04:42     FOUL by SHABAZZ,JAMAL (P2T11)00:24REBOUND (DEF) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
04:4222-34V 12GOOD FT SHOT by AUSTIN,DARIUS 00:00MISS 3PTR by WEDEL,MASON
04:4223-34V 11GOOD FT SHOT by AUSTIN,DARIUS 00:00    REBOUND (DEF) by JOHNSON,MARCUS
Samford 39, UMKC 28
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Entire Game - only
Samford
UMKC
10
16
5
11
6
6
2
2
17
6
Score tied - 0
Lead changes - 0
19:31     TURNOVR by BRADLEY,MICHAEL 13:04 STEAL by KNIGHT,NOAH
19:31 STEAL by KNIGHT,NOAH 13:02MISS LAYUP by KNIGHT,NOAH
19:2130-39V 9GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]13:02    BLOCK by SHABAZZ,JAMAL
19:21 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 13:00 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
19:03     TURNOVR by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS 12:56     FOUL by IKEZU,EMEKA (P1T8)
19:01 STEAL by AUSTIN,DARIUS 12:5640-48V 8GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
19:01     FOUL by HOOD,TYLER (P1T1)12:5641-48V 7GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
18:4633-39V 6GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by KNIGHT,NOAH 12:42    MISS JUMPER by TAYLOR,EVAN
18:46 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 12:42REBOUND (DEF) by Team
18:3033-41V 8    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI [PNT]12:27 TURNOVR by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
18:30     ASSIST by HOOD,TYLER 12:25     STEAL by HAYMAN,BRANDON
18:0736-41V 5GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 12:02     TURNOVR by TAYLOR,EVAN
17:46 FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P1T1)12:00 STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ
17:4636-42V 6    GOOD FT SHOT by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN 11:57MISS LAYUP by HOLLIDAY,REESE
17:4636-43V 7    GOOD FT SHOT by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN 11:57    BLOCK by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI
17:36MISS (LAYUP) by AUSTIN,DARIUS11:57 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
17:36 REBOUND by HOLLIDAY,REESE (OFF)11:57 TIMEOUT by Team
17:35 TURNOVR by HOLLIDAY,REESE 11:40MISS 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
17:21    MISS JUMPER by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN 11:40    REBOUND (DEF) by ROBERTS,BRANDON
17:21REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK11:0941-50V 9    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HAYMAN,BRANDON [PNT]
17:13     FOUL by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS (P1T2)11:09     ASSIST by ROBERTS,BRANDON
17:11MISS 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 11:09 FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P1T4)
17:11    BLOCK by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI11:09    MISS FT SHOT by HAYMAN,BRANDON
17:11 REBOUND by Team (OFF)11:09REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
16:55MISS (3PTR) by HARRISON,MARTEZ11:00 TURNOVR by KNIGHT,NOAH
16:55 REBOUND by HOLLIDAY,REESE (OFF)11:00 FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P2T5)
16:46MISS (JUMPER) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK10:49 FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P2T6)
16:46 REBOUND by Team (OFF)10:25     TURNOVR by IKEZU,EMEKA
16:38MISS 3PTR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 10:25     FOUL by IKEZU,EMEKA (P1T9)
16:38    REBOUND (DEF) by BRADLEY,MICHAEL10:16 TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:04    MISS JUMPER by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS 09:5441-52V 11    GOOD! JUMPER by HAYMAN,BRANDON
16:04BLOCK by NEWBILL,BRODERICK09:34     FOUL by IKEZU,EMEKA (P1T10)
16:02 REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (DEF)09:34MISS (FT) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
15:46     FOUL by BRADLEY,MICHAEL (P1T3)09:34 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
15:46 TIMEOUT by Team 09:3442-52V 10GOOD FT SHOT by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
15:4637-43V 6GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 09:17    MISS LAYUP by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS
15:46MISS FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 09:17REBOUND (DEF) by KNIGHT,NOAH
15:46    REBOUND (DEF) by SHABAZZ,JAMAL09:07     FOUL by SHABAZZ,JAMAL (P2T11)
15:20    MISS JUMPER by SHABAZZ,JAMAL 09:07MISS (FT) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
15:20REBOUND (DEF) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK09:07 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
14:59     FOUL by PETERS,ALEX (P1T4)09:07MISS FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
14:59MISS (FT) by HARRISON,MARTEZ09:07    REBOUND (DEF) by SHABAZZ,JAMAL
14:59 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 08:51 FOUL by TAYLOR,DESHON (P2T7)
14:59MISS FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 08:51    MISS FT SHOT by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN
14:59    REBOUND (DEF) by Team08:51REBOUND (DEF) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
14:4337-46V 9    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI 08:44MISS (JUMPER) by HOLLIDAY,REESE
14:43     ASSIST by JOHNSON,MARCUS 08:44 REBOUND by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (OFF)
14:26     FOUL by PETERS,ALEX (P1T5)08:3544-52V 8GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]
14:2638-46V 8GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 08:35 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ
14:2639-46V 7GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 08:02    MISS (3PTR) by TAYLOR,EVAN
14:1439-48V 9    GOOD! JUMPER by JOHNSON,MARCUS 08:02     REBOUND by SHABAZZ,JAMAL (OFF)
14:14     ASSIST by SHABAZZ,JAMAL 08:0144-54V 10    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SHABAZZ,JAMAL [PNT]
14:06     FOUL by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI (P1T6)08:01 FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P2T8)
13:42     FOUL by TAYLOR,EVAN (P1T7)08:01     TIMEOUT by Team
13:42MISS FT SHOT by TAYLOR,DESHON 08:0144-55V 11    GOOD FT SHOT by SHABAZZ,JAMAL
13:42    REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR,EVAN07:49MISS JUMPER by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
13:32    MISS JUMPER by JOHNSON,MARCUS 07:49    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
13:32REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK07:29    MISS LAYUP by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS
13:26 TURNOVR by TAYLOR,DESHON 07:29REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
13:26 FOUL by TAYLOR,DESHON (P1T2)07:24 TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
13:09 FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T3)07:24 FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P3T9)
13:06     TURNOVR by IKEZU,EMEKA 07:06    MISS 3PTR by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN
07:06REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE03:39    BLOCK by BRADLEY,MICHAEL
07:02MISS (3PTR) by HOLLIDAY,REESE03:38     REBOUND by HOOD,TYLER (DEF)
07:02 REBOUND by KNIGHT,NOAH (OFF)03:33 FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P3T11)
06:57MISS LAYUP by KNIGHT,NOAH 03:33     TIMEOUT by Team
06:57    BLOCK by SHABAZZ,JAMAL03:3348-62V 14    GOOD FT SHOT by JOHNSON,MARCUS
06:56     REBOUND by HOOD,TYLER (DEF)03:33    MISS FT SHOT by JOHNSON,MARCUS
06:34 FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P3T10)03:33REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE
06:34    MISS (FT) by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS03:1750-62V 12GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by TAYLOR,DESHON [PNT]
06:34     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 02:35     TURNOVR by Team
06:3444-56V 12    GOOD FT SHOT by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS 02:33     FOUL by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI (P1T13)
06:19MISS (3PTR) by HOLLIDAY,REESE02:3351-62V 11GOOD FT SHOT by KNIGHT,NOAH
06:19 REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)02:33MISS FT SHOT by KNIGHT,NOAH
06:1446-56V 10GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]02:33    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYMAN,BRANDON
06:14     FOUL by JONES-GIBSON,DARIUS (P1T12)02:31     TURNOVR by HAYMAN,BRANDON
06:14MISS FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 02:19 TURNOVR by KNIGHT,NOAH
06:14    REBOUND (DEF) by Team02:17     STEAL by JOHNSON,MARCUS
05:45    MISS LAYUP by JOHNSON,MARCUS 02:13 FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P4T12)
05:45REBOUND (DEF) by HARRISON,MARTEZ02:1351-63V 12    GOOD FT SHOT by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN
05:41MISS LAYUP by TAYLOR,DESHON 02:1351-64V 13    GOOD FT SHOT by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN
05:41    BLOCK by ENECHIONYIA,NNAMDI01:58MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ
05:40 REBOUND by Team (OFF)01:58    REBOUND (DEF) by BRADLEY,MICHAEL
05:31MISS 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 01:28     TURNOVR by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN
05:31    REBOUND (DEF) by JOHNSON,MARCUS01:2453-64V 11GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
04:5446-59V 13    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by JOHNSON,MARCUS 01:23 TIMEOUT by Team
04:35MISS (LAYUP) by HARRISON,MARTEZ00:56    MISS (LAYUP) by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN
04:35 REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)00:56     REBOUND by JOHNSON,MARCUS (OFF)
04:3548-59V 11GOOD! (Paint) TIPIN by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]00:38     TURNOVR by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN
04:35     TIMEOUT by Team 00:3255-64V 9GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by TAYLOR,DESHON [PNT]
04:0548-61V 13    GOOD! JUMPER by CUNNINGHAM,CHRISTEN 00:32     FOUL by BRADLEY,MICHAEL (P1T14)
03:44MISS (LAYUP) by HARRISON,MARTEZ00:32MISS FT SHOT by TAYLOR,DESHON
03:44 REBOUND by AUSTIN,DARIUS (OFF)00:32    REBOUND (DEF) by BRADLEY,MICHAEL
<