UMKC vs UALR (11/22/2014 at Little Rock, Ark. (Jack Stephens Center))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
UMKC vs. UALR
11/22/2014 3:30 p.m. at Little Rock, Ark. (Jack Stephens Center)
UMKC 68 (2-2)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
05Reese Holliday*5-103-41-35510314120232
12Martez Harrison*6-101-22-7213315320135
22Shayok Shayok*1-50-04-5561136161124
25Broderick Newbill*0-40-12-420222010014
42Noah Knight*0-00-00-00225011008
01Kevin Franceschi0-20-10-00001010008
02Deshon Taylor4-112-50-0033210330126
04Mason Wedel0-10-10-00000000004
13Frank Williams6-133-90-0000215120028
21Thaddeus Smith1-10-00-101112011114
23Darius Austin2-30-00-00221410107
TEAM101
Totals25-609-239-201520352368121836200
FG %1st Half: 13-3141.9%2nd Half: 12-2941.4%Game: 25-6041.7%Deadball
Rebounds
4
3FG %1st Half: 4-1330.8%2nd Half: 5-1050.0%Game: 9-2339.1%
FT %1st Half: 4-944.4%2nd Half: 5-1145.5%Game: 9-2045.0%
UALR 73 (2-1)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00Roger WoodsF2-40-04-613428120116
33James WhiteF7-140-03-6347317214029
14Jt ThomasG1-40-20-000022330222
22James ReidG3-43-40-004439120026
24Ben DillardG2-42-44-4033310140026
03Josh Hagins3-51-34-4022511140121
10Maurius Hill2-50-13-425707630024
11Devonte Smith1-20-11-202223220220
21Mareik Isom1-10-00-00002200005
55Gus Leeper2-40-00-003334001011
TEAM112
Totals24-476-1519-26727342573172156200
FG %1st Half: 11-2544.0%2nd Half: 13-2259.1%Game: 24-4751.1%Deadball
Rebounds
3
3FG %1st Half: 4-944.4%2nd Half: 2-633.3%Game: 6-1540.0%
FT %1st Half: 4-850.0%2nd Half: 15-1883.3%Game: 19-2673.1%
Officials: Jeremy Mosier, Haywood Bostic, Brent Simmons
Technical Fouls: UMKC-None. UALR-None.
Attendance: 647
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
UMKC22236231
UMKC343468
UALR301661027
UALR304373
Score Tied - 0 times.
Last FG - UMKC 2nd-00:01,UALR 2nd-00:25.
Largest lead - UMKC by 10 1st-07:59, UALR by 8 2nd-04:31Lead Changed - 4 times.
Play-by-Play
UMKC vs. UALR
11/22/2014 3:30 p.m. at Little Rock, Ark. (Jack Stephens Center)
Entire Game Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:44MISS 3PTR by DILLARD,BEN 12:5111-16V 5GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by REID,JAMES
19:44    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK12:51 ASSIST by HILL,MAURIUS
19:15    MISS LAYUP by HOLLIDAY,REESE 12:38    MISS (3PTR) by TAYLOR,DESHON
19:15BLOCK by WHITE,JAMES12:38     REBOUND by HOLLIDAY,REESE (OFF)
19:13     REBOUND by HOLLIDAY,REESE (OFF)12:38 FOUL by HAGINS,JOSH (P1T4)
19:10     TURNOVR by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 12:38    MISS 3PTR by WEDEL,MASON
18:55MISS 3PTR by THOMAS,JT 12:38REBOUND (DEF) by Team
18:55    REBOUND (DEF) by KNIGHT,NOAH12:13MISS (JUMPER) by WHITE,JAMES
18:48 FOUL by WOODS,ROGER (P1T1)12:13 REBOUND by HILL,MAURIUS (OFF)
18:47 FOUL by DILLARD,BEN (P1T2)12:07     FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T5)
18:45     TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 12:0712-16V 4GOOD FT SHOT by WHITE,JAMES
18:45     FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T1)12:0713-16V 3GOOD FT SHOT by WHITE,JAMES
18:31     FOUL by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (P1T2)11:50    MISS JUMPER by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
18:27 TURNOVR by THOMAS,JT 11:50REBOUND (DEF) by HILL,MAURIUS
18:15    MISS 3PTR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 11:32MISS LAYUP by HILL,MAURIUS
18:15REBOUND (DEF) by WHITE,JAMES11:32    REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE
18:073-0H 3GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by REID,JAMES 11:25     TURNOVR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
18:07 ASSIST by THOMAS,JT 11:20 TURNOVR by HILL,MAURIUS
17:48    MISS LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ 11:07    MISS (LAYUP) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
17:48BLOCK by WHITE,JAMES11:07     REBOUND by HARRISON,MARTEZ (OFF)
17:48 REBOUND by REID,JAMES (DEF)11:07 FOUL by WHITE,JAMES (P1T5)
17:48MISS LAYUP by WOODS,ROGER 11:07     TIMEOUT by Team
17:48    REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE11:03    MISS 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
17:47     TURNOVR by KNIGHT,NOAH 11:03REBOUND (DEF) by HAGINS,JOSH
17:45     FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P1T3)10:4715-16V 1GOOD! JUMPER by HILL,MAURIUS
17:08 TURNOVR by THOMAS,JT 10:47 ASSIST by SMITH,DEVONTE
17:023-2H 1    GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]10:31    MISS (3PTR) by WILLIAMS,FRANK
16:56     FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P1T4)10:31     REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)
16:36 TURNOVR by WHITE,JAMES 10:31     TURNOVR by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
16:123-4V 1    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by AUSTIN,DARIUS [PNT]10:31 STEAL by SMITH,DEVONTE
16:12 TURNOVR by REID,JAMES 10:31 TURNOVR by SMITH,DEVONTE
16:12     STEAL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 10:2715-18V 3    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HOLLIDAY,REESE [PNT]
16:12     TURNOVR by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 10:27     ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:12 STEAL by THOMAS,JT 10:04 TURNOVR by HAGINS,JOSH
16:075-4H 1GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by THOMAS,JT [PNT]10:01     STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ
15:575-6V 1    GOOD! JUMPER by AUSTIN,DARIUS 09:5715-21V 6    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HOLLIDAY,REESE
15:57     ASSIST by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN 09:57     ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ
15:21 TURNOVR by WOODS,ROGER 09:38MISS 3PTR by SMITH,DEVONTE
15:21 FOUL by WOODS,ROGER (P2T3)09:38    REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR,DESHON
15:21     TIMEOUT by Team 09:20 FOUL by ISOM,MAREIK (P1T6)
14:575-9V 4    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK 09:0415-23V 8    GOOD! JUMPER by TAYLOR,DESHON
14:57     ASSIST by AUSTIN,DARIUS 08:50 TURNOVR by HAGINS,JOSH
14:39 TURNOVR by DILLARD,BEN 08:49     STEAL by HOLLIDAY,REESE
14:295-12V 7    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK 08:29     TURNOVR by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
14:29     ASSIST by TAYLOR,DESHON 08:20 TURNOVR by REID,JAMES
14:158-12V 4GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by DILLARD,BEN 08:18     STEAL by TAYLOR,DESHON
14:15 ASSIST by HILL,MAURIUS 08:13    MISS LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
13:53    MISS LAYUP by AUSTIN,DARIUS 08:13BLOCK by LEEPER,GUS
13:53REBOUND (DEF) by REID,JAMES08:12 REBOUND by REID,JAMES (DEF)
13:46MISS LAYUP by WHITE,JAMES 08:07MISS LAYUP by THOMAS,JT
13:46    BLOCK by AUSTIN,DARIUS08:07    BLOCK by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
13:42     REBOUND by TAYLOR,DESHON (DEF)08:07 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
13:378-14V 6    GOOD! JUMPER by WILLIAMS,FRANK 08:03MISS 3PTR by THOMAS,JT
13:20 TURNOVR by DILLARD,BEN 08:03    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
13:148-16V 8    GOOD! JUMPER by WILLIAMS,FRANK 07:59 FOUL by LEEPER,GUS (P1T7)
13:14     ASSIST by TAYLOR,DESHON 07:59     TIMEOUT by Team
13:11 TIMEOUT by Team 07:5915-24V 9    GOOD FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
07:5915-25V 10    GOOD FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 03:20MISS JUMPER by WHITE,JAMES
07:4117-25V 8GOOD! JUMPER by LEEPER,GUS 03:20    REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE
07:08    MISS (JUMPER) by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN03:12     FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P1T6)
07:08     REBOUND by HARRISON,MARTEZ (OFF)03:09     TURNOVR by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
07:0417-27V 10    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]02:53 TURNOVR by HAGINS,JOSH
06:5620-27V 7GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by REID,JAMES 02:40    MISS LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
06:56 ASSIST by THOMAS,JT 02:40BLOCK by WHITE,JAMES
06:37    MISS (3PTR) by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN02:38     REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)
06:37     REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)02:36 FOUL by HAGINS,JOSH (P2T10)
06:21     TURNOVR by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 02:3624-31V 7    GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLIDAY,REESE
06:0922-27V 5GOOD! JUMPER by ISOM,MAREIK 02:36    MISS FT SHOT by HOLLIDAY,REESE
06:09 ASSIST by HILL,MAURIUS 02:36REBOUND (DEF) by WHITE,JAMES
05:57 FOUL by ISOM,MAREIK (P2T8)02:17     FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P1T7)
05:57    MISS FT SHOT by SMITH,THADDEUS 02:17MISS (FT) by WHITE,JAMES
05:57REBOUND (DEF) by HILL,MAURIUS02:17 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
05:41MISS JUMPER by LEEPER,GUS 02:17MISS FT SHOT by WHITE,JAMES
05:41    BLOCK by SMITH,THADDEUS02:17    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
05:39     REBOUND by HARRISON,MARTEZ (DEF)01:56 FOUL by SMITH,DEVONTE (P1T11)
05:36    MISS LAYUP by TAYLOR,DESHON 01:56    MISS (FT) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
05:36REBOUND (DEF) by LEEPER,GUS01:56     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
05:2724-27V 3GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by LEEPER,GUS [PNT]01:56    MISS (FT) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
05:27 ASSIST by HILL,MAURIUS 01:56     REBOUND by HOLLIDAY,REESE (OFF)
05:01    MISS 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK 01:51    MISS 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
05:01REBOUND (DEF) by HAGINS,JOSH01:51REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,DEVONTE
04:57 TURNOVR by THOMAS,JT 01:46 TURNOVR by SMITH,DEVONTE
04:53 FOUL by THOMAS,JT (P1T9)01:25     TURNOVR by HOLLIDAY,REESE
04:53    MISS FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 01:08     FOUL by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (P1T8)
04:53REBOUND (DEF) by HILL,MAURIUS01:0825-31V 6GOOD FT SHOT by WHITE,JAMES
04:39MISS JUMPER by LEEPER,GUS 01:08MISS FT SHOT by WHITE,JAMES
04:39    REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN,DARIUS01:08    REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE
04:2924-30V 6    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK 00:56    MISS 3PTR by TAYLOR,DESHON
04:29     ASSIST by TAYLOR,DESHON 00:56REBOUND (DEF) by DILLARD,BEN
04:01 TURNOVR by HILL,MAURIUS 00:49     FOUL by TAYLOR,DESHON (P1T9)
03:59     STEAL by SMITH,THADDEUS 00:4926-31V 5GOOD FT SHOT by HILL,MAURIUS
03:55     TURNOVR by WILLIAMS,FRANK 00:49MISS (FT) by HILL,MAURIUS
03:54 STEAL by HAGINS,JOSH 00:49 REBOUND by WHITE,JAMES (OFF)
03:51MISS (3PTR) by HAGINS,JOSH00:4928-31V 3GOOD! (Paint) DUNK by WHITE,JAMES [PNT]
03:51 REBOUND by HILL,MAURIUS (OFF)00:2728-33V 5    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
03:46MISS LAYUP by HILL,MAURIUS 00:27 FOUL by WHITE,JAMES (P2T12)
03:46    REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN,DARIUS00:2728-34V 6    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
03:38     TURNOVR by TAYLOR,DESHON 00:0730-34V 4GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,DEVONTE [PNT]
UMKC 34, UALR 30
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Entire Game - only
UMKC
UALR
10
8
18
5
3
4
2
2
19
11
Score tied - 0
Lead changes - 3
19:4630-37V 7    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HOLLIDAY,REESE 12:5440-46V 6GOOD FT SHOT by WOODS,ROGER
19:46     ASSIST by KNIGHT,NOAH 12:5441-46V 5GOOD FT SHOT by WOODS,ROGER
19:11MISS (LAYUP) by WOODS,ROGER12:30    MISS JUMPER by WILLIAMS,FRANK
19:11 REBOUND by WHITE,JAMES (OFF)12:30REBOUND (DEF) by WHITE,JAMES
19:08MISS LAYUP by WHITE,JAMES 12:18MISS JUMPER by WHITE,JAMES
19:08    REBOUND (DEF) by KNIGHT,NOAH12:18    REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,THADDEUS
18:58    MISS 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 12:08 FOUL by HAGINS,JOSH (P3T5)
18:58REBOUND (DEF) by WOODS,ROGER11:5441-49V 8    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HOLLIDAY,REESE
18:53     FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T1)11:54     ASSIST by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
18:42 TURNOVR by WOODS,ROGER 11:40     FOUL by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN (P1T8)
18:17     TURNOVR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 11:40 TIMEOUT by Team
18:15 STEAL by THOMAS,JT 11:4042-49V 7GOOD FT SHOT by HAGINS,JOSH
18:11 TURNOVR by DILLARD,BEN 11:4043-49V 6GOOD FT SHOT by HAGINS,JOSH
18:09     STEAL by HOLLIDAY,REESE 11:12    MISS JUMPER by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
18:01    MISS (LAYUP) by HOLLIDAY,REESE11:12REBOUND (DEF) by HILL,MAURIUS
18:01     REBOUND by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (OFF)10:5846-49V 3GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HAGINS,JOSH
18:00    MISS LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 10:58 ASSIST by HILL,MAURIUS
18:00REBOUND (DEF) by DILLARD,BEN10:41    MISS (LAYUP) by HOLLIDAY,REESE
17:51     FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P1T2)10:41     REBOUND by HOLLIDAY,REESE (OFF)
17:36MISS (3PTR) by REID,JAMES10:39    MISS LAYUP by HOLLIDAY,REESE
17:36 REBOUND by WOODS,ROGER (OFF)10:39BLOCK by WHITE,JAMES
17:36     FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P1T3)10:37 REBOUND by DILLARD,BEN (DEF)
17:36MISS (FT) by WOODS,ROGER10:14MISS (3PTR) by DILLARD,BEN
17:36 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 10:14 REBOUND by WHITE,JAMES (OFF)
17:36MISS FT SHOT by WOODS,ROGER 10:1248-49V 1GOOD! (Paint) DUNK by WHITE,JAMES [PNT]
17:36    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK09:46     TURNOVR by TAYLOR,DESHON
17:1330-40V 10    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by TAYLOR,DESHON 09:45 STEAL by SMITH,DEVONTE
17:13     ASSIST by HOLLIDAY,REESE 09:4450-49H 1GOOD! (FB/Paint) DUNK by HAGINS,JOSH [PNT]
16:57MISS JUMPER by WHITE,JAMES 09:28     TURNOVR by TAYLOR,DESHON
16:57    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK09:2252-49H 3GOOD! (FB/Paint) DUNK by WHITE,JAMES [PNT]
16:46    MISS 3PTR by TAYLOR,DESHON 09:22 ASSIST by HILL,MAURIUS
16:46REBOUND (DEF) by WOODS,ROGER09:08     TIMEOUT by Team
16:46     FOUL by HOLLIDAY,REESE (P1T4)08:4852-51H 1    GOOD! JUMPER by TAYLOR,DESHON
16:3332-40V 8GOOD! (Paint) DUNK by WOODS,ROGER [PNT]08:3954-51H 3GOOD! (FB/Paint) DUNK by WHITE,JAMES [PNT]
16:33 ASSIST by DILLARD,BEN 08:39 ASSIST by HAGINS,JOSH
16:16 FOUL by REID,JAMES (P1T1)08:20 FOUL by WHITE,JAMES (P3T6)
16:06     TURNOVR by HOLLIDAY,REESE 08:04    MISS (JUMPER) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
16:04 STEAL by WOODS,ROGER 08:04     REBOUND by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (OFF)
16:01     FOUL by HOLLIDAY,REESE (P1T5)08:04 FOUL by LEEPER,GUS (P2T7)
15:59 TIMEOUT by Team 08:04    MISS (FT) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
15:5933-40V 7GOOD FT SHOT by DILLARD,BEN 08:04     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
15:5934-40V 6GOOD FT SHOT by DILLARD,BEN 08:0454-52H 2    GOOD FT SHOT by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
15:4434-42V 8    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HOLLIDAY,REESE [PNT]07:56     FOUL by TAYLOR,DESHON (P1T9)
15:44 FOUL by REID,JAMES (P2T2)07:56 TIMEOUT by Team
15:44    MISS FT SHOT by HOLLIDAY,REESE 07:5655-52H 3GOOD FT SHOT by HAGINS,JOSH
15:44REBOUND (DEF) by WHITE,JAMES07:5656-52H 4GOOD FT SHOT by HAGINS,JOSH
15:1836-42V 6GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by WOODS,ROGER [PNT]07:3556-55H 1    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by TAYLOR,DESHON
15:18 ASSIST by WHITE,JAMES 07:35     ASSIST by WILLIAMS,FRANK
14:42 FOUL by DILLARD,BEN (P2T3)07:1458-55H 3GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HAGINS,JOSH [PNT]
14:3836-44V 8    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,FRANK [PNT]06:58    MISS (LAYUP) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
14:31 TURNOVR by DILLARD,BEN 06:58     REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)
14:29    MISS (LAYUP) by TAYLOR,DESHON06:56    MISS LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
14:29     REBOUND by HOLLIDAY,REESE (OFF)06:56REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,DEVONTE
14:22 FOUL by REID,JAMES (P3T4)06:53     FOUL by WILLIAMS,FRANK (P1T10)
13:58     TURNOVR by SMITH,THADDEUS 06:53MISS (FT) by SMITH,DEVONTE
13:5039-44V 5GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by DILLARD,BEN 06:53 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
13:50 ASSIST by WHITE,JAMES 06:5359-55H 4GOOD FT SHOT by SMITH,DEVONTE
13:3039-46V 7    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,THADDEUS [PNT]06:24    MISS (3PTR) by WILLIAMS,FRANK
13:30     ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 06:24     REBOUND by Team (OFF)
13:11 TIMEOUT by Team 06:14    MISS LAYUP by TAYLOR,DESHON
13:07     FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P1T6)06:14REBOUND (DEF) by LEEPER,GUS
12:54     FOUL by AUSTIN,DARIUS (P1T7)06:06MISS 3PTR by HAGINS,JOSH
06:06    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK02:29     FOUL by HOLLIDAY,REESE (P1T13)
06:06 FOUL by LEEPER,GUS (P3T8)02:2966-60H 6GOOD FT SHOT by WOODS,ROGER
06:06    MISS FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 02:2967-60H 7GOOD FT SHOT by WOODS,ROGER
06:06REBOUND (DEF) by LEEPER,GUS02:16 FOUL by THOMAS,JT (P2T10)
05:38     FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P1T11)02:16    MISS (FT) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
05:3860-55H 5GOOD FT SHOT by HILL,MAURIUS 02:16     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
05:3861-55H 6GOOD FT SHOT by HILL,MAURIUS 02:1667-61H 6    GOOD FT SHOT by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
05:20    MISS 3PTR by HOLLIDAY,REESE 01:44 TURNOVR by HAGINS,JOSH
05:20REBOUND (DEF) by HILL,MAURIUS01:44 FOUL by HAGINS,JOSH (P5T11)
05:07MISS 3PTR by HILL,MAURIUS 01:26    MISS (3PTR) by WILLIAMS,FRANK
05:07    REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE01:26     REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)
04:48     TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 01:26 FOUL by SMITH,DEVONTE (P2T12)
04:48     FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T12)01:2667-62H 5    GOOD FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
04:3163-55H 8GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HILL,MAURIUS [PNT]01:2667-63H 4    GOOD FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
04:31 ASSIST by REID,JAMES 00:5869-63H 6GOOD! (Paint) DUNK by WHITE,JAMES [PNT]
04:0863-57H 6    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]00:58 ASSIST by WOODS,ROGER
04:08     TIMEOUT by Team 00:48 FOUL by DILLARD,BEN (P3T13)
03:46 TURNOVR by HILL,MAURIUS 00:48    MISS (FT) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
03:46     TIMEOUT by Team 00:48     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
03:2963-60H 3    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 00:4869-64H 5    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
03:03MISS JUMPER by WHITE,JAMES 00:2571-64H 7GOOD! (Paint) DUNK by WHITE,JAMES [PNT]
03:03    REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR,DESHON00:25 ASSIST by SMITH,DEVONTE
02:56    MISS LAYUP by TAYLOR,DESHON 00:1271-66H 5    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
02:56REBOUND (DEF) by REID,JAMES00:12     TIMEOUT by Team
02:5165-60H 5GOOD! (FB/Paint) DUNK by WHITE,JAMES [PNT]00:07     FOUL by WILLIAMS,FRANK (P1T14)
02:51 ASSIST by THOMAS,JT 00:0772-66H 6GOOD FT SHOT by DILLARD,BEN
02:29 FOUL by HAGINS,JOSH (P4T9)00:0773-66H 7GOOD FT SHOT by DILLARD,BEN
02:29    MISS FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 00:0173-68H 5    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
02:29REBOUND (DEF) by WOODS,ROGER