UMKC vs Missouri (11/14/2014 at Mizzou Arena)
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
UMKC vs. Missouri
11/14/2014 8:02 p.m. at Mizzou Arena
UMKC 69 (1-0)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
05Reese HollidayF0-20-10-001100010015
21Thaddeus SmithF2-50-01-332555000015
22Shayok ShayokF5-60-00-0347110241132
12Martez HarrisonG5-141-215-16224326320328
13Frank WilliamsG2-91-42-216707010028
01Kevin Franceschi0-20-12-21012200006
02Deshon Taylor2-32-20-002216130113
04Mason Wedel0-00-00-00000012009
11Colin Jennings2-32-30-001126110015
23Darius Austin1-30-00-011212000110
25Broderick Newbill1-60-11-435813110020
54Isaac Kreuer0-10-02-20112200009
TEAM134
Totals20-546-1423-29152843186991516200
FG %1st Half: 11-2740.7%2nd Half: 9-2733.3%Game: 20-5437.0%Deadball
Rebounds
3
3FG %1st Half: 5-955.6%2nd Half: 1-520.0%Game: 6-1442.9%
FT %1st Half: 6-875.0%2nd Half: 17-2181.0%Game: 23-2979.3%
Missouri 61 (0-1)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
03Johnat Williams IiiF3-70-00-023556024026
44Ryan RosburgF1-10-01-533623011127
13Montaqu Gill-CaesarG9-231-62-3437121010036
14Keith ShamburgerG3-62-40-033648341031
15Wes ClarkG4-141-64-6033313520634
02Deuce Bello0-10-00-01120002007
04Tramaine Isabell3-71-51-200048130112
05D'angelo Allen0-00-00-001140100115
12Namon Wright1-30-20-00110200007
45Keanau Post0-10-00-02242002015
TEAM213
Totals24-635-238-1617213825611017610200
FG %1st Half: 10-3033.3%2nd Half: 14-3342.4%Game: 24-6338.1%Deadball
Rebounds
2,1
3FG %1st Half: 2-1020.0%2nd Half: 3-1323.1%Game: 5-2321.7%
FT %1st Half: 2-633.3%2nd Half: 6-1060.0%Game: 8-1650.0%
Officials: Bruce Benedict, Sean Casey, Vladimir Voyard-Tadal
Technical Fouls: UMKC-None. Missouri-None.
Attendance: 7014
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
UMKC242313221
UMKC333669
MU301116410
Missouri243761
Score Tied - 2 times.
Last FG - UMKC 2nd-00:36,Missouri 2nd-00:06.
Largest lead - UMKC by 12 1st-08:36, Missouri by 1 1st-16:23Lead Changed - 2 times.
Play-by-Play
UMKC vs. Missouri
11/14/2014 8:02 p.m. at Mizzou Arena
Entire Game Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:42MISS JUMPER by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT 12:43     TURNOVR by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
19:42    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK12:42 STEAL by POST,KEANAU
19:25     TURNOVR by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 12:39 TURNOVR by BELLO,DEUCE
19:07MISS JUMPER by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU 12:24 FOUL by CLARK,WES (P1T7)
19:07    REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,FRANK12:245-10V 5    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
18:45    MISS 3PTR by HOLLIDAY,REESE 12:245-11V 6    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
18:45REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT12:13     FOUL by JENNINGS,COLIN (P1T3)
18:13     FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T1)12:077-11V 4GOOD! JUMPER by CLARK,WES
18:13MISS (FT) by ROSBURG,RYAN11:42     TURNOVR by HOLLIDAY,REESE
18:13 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 11:41 STEAL by CLARK,WES
18:13MISS FT SHOT by ROSBURG,RYAN 11:25MISS JUMPER by CLARK,WES
18:13    REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,FRANK11:25    REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE
17:59    MISS (LAYUP) by SMITH,THADDEUS11:167-14V 7    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by JENNINGS,COLIN
17:59     REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)11:16     ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ
17:570-2V 2    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]11:02     FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T4)
17:362-2T 1GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU [PNT]11:02 TIMEOUT by Team
17:36 ASSIST by CLARK,WES 10:47MISS 3PTR by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU
17:18    MISS LAYUP by SMITH,THADDEUS 10:47    REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,THADDEUS
17:18REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT10:23    MISS (LAYUP) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
17:02MISS 3PTR by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU 10:23     REBOUND by SMITH,THADDEUS (OFF)
17:02    REBOUND (DEF) by Team10:217-16V 9    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,THADDEUS [PNT]
16:59 FOUL by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT (P1T1)10:04MISS (3PTR) by WRIGHT,NAMON
16:43    MISS LAYUP by KREUER,ISAAC 10:04 REBOUND by ROSBURG,RYAN (OFF)
16:43REBOUND (DEF) by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU09:56     FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T5)
16:23     FOUL by KREUER,ISAAC (P1T2)09:429-16V 7GOOD! JUMPER by WRIGHT,NAMON
16:233-2H 1GOOD FT SHOT by ROSBURG,RYAN 09:209-19V 10    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
16:23MISS FT SHOT by ROSBURG,RYAN 09:20     ASSIST by WEDEL,MASON
16:23    REBOUND (DEF) by KREUER,ISAAC09:02MISS JUMPER by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT
16:01     TURNOVR by TAYLOR,DESHON 09:02    REBOUND (DEF) by JENNINGS,COLIN
15:59 STEAL by CLARK,WES 08:369-21V 12    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,THADDEUS [PNT]
15:56MISS LAYUP by CLARK,WES 08:36     ASSIST by JENNINGS,COLIN
15:56    REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR,DESHON08:34 TIMEOUT by Team
15:493-5V 2    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by TAYLOR,DESHON 08:10MISS (3PTR) by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU
15:23MISS (DUNK) by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT08:10 REBOUND by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT (OFF)
15:23 REBOUND by SHAMBURGER,KEITH (OFF)08:0611-21V 10GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT [PNT]
15:125-5T 2GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT [PNT]07:51    MISS 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
15:03    MISS LAYUP by HOLLIDAY,REESE 07:51REBOUND (DEF) by WRIGHT,NAMON
15:03REBOUND (DEF) by SHAMBURGER,KEITH07:40MISS 3PTR by WRIGHT,NAMON
14:53 TIMEOUT by Team 07:40    REBOUND (DEF) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
14:30 TURNOVR by SHAMBURGER,KEITH 07:32    MISS (3PTR) by WILLIAMS,FRANK
14:30 FOUL by SHAMBURGER,KEITH (P1T2)07:32     REBOUND by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (OFF)
14:16    MISS (LAYUP) by AUSTIN,DARIUS07:27    MISS (LAYUP) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
14:16     REBOUND by AUSTIN,DARIUS (OFF)07:27     REBOUND by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (OFF)
14:135-7V 2    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by AUSTIN,DARIUS [PNT]07:27 FOUL by ALLEN,D'ANGELO (P2T8)
14:03MISS LAYUP by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU 07:27     TIMEOUT by Team
14:03    REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN,DARIUS07:27    MISS (FT) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
13:43 FOUL by ALLEN,D'ANGELO (P1T3)07:27     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
13:41    MISS LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ 07:27    MISS FT SHOT by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
13:41REBOUND (DEF) by ALLEN,D'ANGELO07:27REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT
13:23 FOUL by POST,KEANAU (P1T4)07:0513-21V 8GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU [PNT]
13:23 TURNOVR by POST,KEANAU 06:50     TIMEOUT by Team
13:125-9V 4    GOOD! JUMPER by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 06:39    MISS LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
13:12     ASSIST by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 06:39REBOUND (DEF) by POST,KEANAU
12:59 TURNOVR by BELLO,DEUCE 06:3016-21V 5GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by CLARK,WES
12:58     STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ 06:30 ASSIST by SHAMBURGER,KEITH
12:58 FOUL by ISABELL,TRAMAINE (P1T5)06:15    MISS LAYUP by TAYLOR,DESHON
12:50 FOUL by ISABELL,TRAMAINE (P2T6)06:15BLOCK by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT
06:14 REBOUND by POST,KEANAU (DEF)02:55     FOUL by JENNINGS,COLIN (P1T7)
06:01MISS JUMPER by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU 02:55MISS FT SHOT by CLARK,WES
06:01    REBOUND (DEF) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK02:55    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
05:55    MISS (JUMPER) by AUSTIN,DARIUS02:23     TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
05:55     REBOUND by HARRISON,MARTEZ (OFF)02:00MISS (3PTR) by CLARK,WES
05:48 FOUL by POST,KEANAU (P2T9)02:00 REBOUND by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT (OFF)
05:4816-22V 6    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 01:5721-28V 7GOOD! (Paint) DUNK by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT [PNT]
05:4816-23V 7    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 01:40     FOUL by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (P1T8)
05:3419-23V 4GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by SHAMBURGER,KEITH 01:40     TURNOVR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
05:34 ASSIST by CLARK,WES 01:03MISS (JUMPER) by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT
05:04    MISS 3PTR by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN 01:03 REBOUND by SHAMBURGER,KEITH (OFF)
05:04REBOUND (DEF) by ROSBURG,RYAN01:01 TURNOVR by SHAMBURGER,KEITH
04:38MISS LAYUP by BELLO,DEUCE 00:3921-31V 10    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
04:38    REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,FRANK00:39     ASSIST by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
04:2019-25V 6    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]00:19 TURNOVR by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT
04:20MISS (3PTR) by CLARK,WES00:17     STEAL by AUSTIN,DARIUS
04:20 REBOUND by BELLO,DEUCE (OFF)00:13     TURNOVR by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
04:05     FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T6)00:12 STEAL by CLARK,WES
04:02MISS JUMPER by SHAMBURGER,KEITH 00:07MISS LAYUP by CLARK,WES
04:02    REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,FRANK00:07    REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,FRANK
03:58     TIMEOUT by Team 00:06 FOUL by CLARK,WES (P2T10)
03:3719-28V 9    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by JENNINGS,COLIN 00:0621-32V 11    GOOD FT SHOT by WILLIAMS,FRANK
03:37     ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 00:0621-33V 12    GOOD FT SHOT by WILLIAMS,FRANK
03:13MISS 3PTR by CLARK,WES 00:0023-33V 10GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,WES [PNT]
03:13    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK00:00     FOUL by AUSTIN,DARIUS (P1T9)
03:04    MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ 00:0024-33V 9GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,WES
03:04REBOUND (DEF) by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU
UMKC 33, Missouri 24
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Entire Game - only
UMKC
Missouri
10
12
9
2
8
8
0
0
13
2
Score tied - 2
Lead changes - 2
19:51 TURNOVR by CLARK,WES 14:18MISS (JUMPER) by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU
19:50     STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ 14:18 REBOUND by POST,KEANAU (OFF)
19:44 FOUL by ROSBURG,RYAN (P1T1)14:14MISS (LAYUP) by POST,KEANAU
19:4424-34V 10    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 14:14 REBOUND by POST,KEANAU (OFF)
19:4424-35V 11    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 14:11 TURNOVR by POST,KEANAU
19:28MISS JUMPER by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU 14:10     STEAL by TAYLOR,DESHON
19:28    REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,THADDEUS14:0733-44V 11    GOOD! JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ
19:15    MISS 3PTR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 14:07 TIMEOUT by Team
19:15REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,WES13:5836-44V 8GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU
19:05MISS (3PTR) by CLARK,WES13:58 ASSIST by SHAMBURGER,KEITH
19:05 REBOUND by Team (OFF)13:44     TURNOVR by JENNINGS,COLIN
18:52     FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T1)13:3739-44V 5GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by ISABELL,TRAMAINE
18:5225-35V 10GOOD FT SHOT by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU 13:37 ASSIST by SHAMBURGER,KEITH
18:52MISS (FT) by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU13:28     TIMEOUT by Team
18:52 REBOUND by ROSBURG,RYAN (OFF)13:14 FOUL by ALLEN,D'ANGELO (P3T5)
18:38 TURNOVR by SHAMBURGER,KEITH 13:11    MISS (JUMPER) by WILLIAMS,FRANK
18:24    MISS 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK 13:11     REBOUND by HARRISON,MARTEZ (OFF)
18:24REBOUND (DEF) by ROSBURG,RYAN13:0739-46V 7    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
17:5427-35V 8GOOD! JUMPER by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU 12:4941-46V 5GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by ISABELL,TRAMAINE [PNT]
17:35    MISS (LAYUP) by HARRISON,MARTEZ12:15    MISS (JUMPER) by WILLIAMS,FRANK
17:35     REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)12:15     REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)
17:3127-37V 10    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]12:15     TURNOVR by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
17:27 TURNOVR by CLARK,WES 11:56MISS (LAYUP) by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU
17:26     STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ 11:56 REBOUND by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU (OFF)
17:22    MISS LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ 11:5343-46V 3GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU [PNT]
17:22BLOCK by SHAMBURGER,KEITH11:35 FOUL by ALLEN,D'ANGELO (P4T6)
17:20     REBOUND by WILLIAMS,FRANK (OFF)11:35     TIMEOUT by Team
17:19    MISS JUMPER by WILLIAMS,FRANK 11:20    MISS JUMPER by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
17:19BLOCK by ROSBURG,RYAN11:20BLOCK by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT
17:17 REBOUND by CLARK,WES (DEF)11:19 REBOUND by SHAMBURGER,KEITH (DEF)
17:16     FOUL by KREUER,ISAAC (P1T2)11:17 TURNOVR by SHAMBURGER,KEITH
17:1628-37V 9GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,WES 11:0043-48V 5    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,FRANK [PNT]
17:1629-37V 8GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,WES 11:00     ASSIST by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
16:59    MISS JUMPER by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 10:4245-48V 3GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by ROSBURG,RYAN [PNT]
16:59REBOUND (DEF) by Team10:42 ASSIST by ISABELL,TRAMAINE
16:49MISS (3PTR) by SHAMBURGER,KEITH10:13    MISS LAYUP by SMITH,THADDEUS
16:49 REBOUND by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU (OFF)10:13BLOCK by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT
16:44MISS JUMPER by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU 10:13     REBOUND by Team (OFF)
16:44    BLOCK by SHAYOK,SHAYOK10:05     TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:43     REBOUND by Team (DEF)09:55 TURNOVR by ISABELL,TRAMAINE
16:43 FOUL by ROSBURG,RYAN (P2T2)09:55 STEAL by ROSBURG,RYAN
16:22 FOUL by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT (P2T3)09:52    MISS (LAYUP) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:2229-38V 9    GOOD FT SHOT by KREUER,ISAAC 09:52     REBOUND by SMITH,THADDEUS (OFF)
16:2229-39V 10    GOOD FT SHOT by KREUER,ISAAC 09:52 FOUL by CLARK,WES (P3T7)
16:1231-39V 8GOOD! JUMPER by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU 09:52    MISS FT SHOT by SMITH,THADDEUS
16:12 ASSIST by CLARK,WES 09:52REBOUND (DEF) by BELLO,DEUCE
15:59     TURNOVR by WEDEL,MASON 09:45 TURNOVR by ISABELL,TRAMAINE
15:57 STEAL by CLARK,WES 09:1745-50V 5    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]
15:5633-39V 6GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,WES [PNT]08:49MISS 3PTR by ISABELL,TRAMAINE
15:33    MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ 08:49    REBOUND (DEF) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
15:33BLOCK by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT08:49 FOUL by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT (P4T8)
15:32 REBOUND by SHAMBURGER,KEITH (DEF)08:4945-51V 6    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
15:27MISS 3PTR by CLARK,WES 08:4945-52V 7    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
15:27    REBOUND (DEF) by HARRISON,MARTEZ08:3248-52V 4GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by SHAMBURGER,KEITH
15:1933-41V 8    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]08:32 ASSIST by CLARK,WES
15:04MISS JUMPER by CLARK,WES 08:05 FOUL by SHAMBURGER,KEITH (P2T9)
15:04    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK08:0548-53V 5    GOOD FT SHOT by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
14:47 FOUL by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT (P3T4)08:0548-54V 6    GOOD FT SHOT by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
14:47     TIMEOUT by Team 07:57     FOUL by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN (P1T3)
14:47    MISS (FT) by HARRISON,MARTEZ07:57 TIMEOUT by Team
14:47     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 07:35MISS JUMPER by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU
14:4733-42V 9    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 07:35    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
07:35 TIMEOUT by Team 02:45     FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T8)
07:07    MISS 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 02:45MISS FT SHOT by ROSBURG,RYAN
07:07REBOUND (DEF) by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU02:45    REBOUND (DEF) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
06:46 TURNOVR by ROSBURG,RYAN 02:39     TIMEOUT by Team
06:1848-57V 9    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by TAYLOR,DESHON 02:22    MISS DUNK by WILLIAMS,FRANK
06:18     ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 02:22REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,WES
05:5850-57V 7GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU [PNT]02:1756-61V 5GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by ISABELL,TRAMAINE [PNT]
05:58 ASSIST by ALLEN,D'ANGELO 02:17 ASSIST by CLARK,WES
05:58     FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T4)02:00     TURNOVR by TAYLOR,DESHON
05:5851-57V 6GOOD FT SHOT by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU 02:00 STEAL by CLARK,WES
05:56     TIMEOUT by Team 01:48 TURNOVR by ISABELL,TRAMAINE
05:36    MISS (3PTR) by JENNINGS,COLIN01:45     STEAL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
05:36     REBOUND by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN (OFF)01:43     TURNOVR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
05:09     TURNOVR by WEDEL,MASON 01:43 STEAL by ISABELL,TRAMAINE
05:09 STEAL by ALLEN,D'ANGELO 01:43 TIMEOUT by Team
04:55MISS (3PTR) by ISABELL,TRAMAINE01:40MISS 3PTR by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU
04:55 REBOUND by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU (OFF)01:40    REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR,DESHON
04:5153-57V 4GOOD! (Paint) DUNK by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU [PNT]01:32     TURNOVR by TAYLOR,DESHON
04:3553-59V 6    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]01:31 STEAL by CLARK,WES
04:22MISS 3PTR by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU 01:26MISS (LAYUP) by CLARK,WES
04:22    REBOUND (DEF) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK01:26 REBOUND by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU (OFF)
04:19 FOUL by ISABELL,TRAMAINE (P3T10)01:08MISS (JUMPER) by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU
04:19    MISS (FT) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK01:08 REBOUND by ROSBURG,RYAN (OFF)
04:19     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 00:58 FOUL by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU (P1T12)
04:1953-60V 7    GOOD FT SHOT by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 00:58 TURNOVR by GILL-CAESAR,MONTAQU
04:03 TURNOVR by WILLIAMS III,JOHNAT 00:57 FOUL by SHAMBURGER,KEITH (P3T13)
03:50    MISS (JUMPER) by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN00:5756-62V 6    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
03:50     REBOUND by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (OFF)00:5756-63V 7    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
03:49    MISS (LAYUP) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK00:43MISS 3PTR by ISABELL,TRAMAINE
</