UMKC vs Milwaukee (12/1/2014 at Panther Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.)
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
UMKC vs. Milwaukee
12/1/2014 7:00 p.m. at Panther Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
UMKC 56 (3-5)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
05Reese HollidayF4-91-20-025729020127
22Shayok ShayokF4-81-12-6347311101135
21Thaddeus SmithC0-50-00-032520011015
12Martez HarrisonG5-142-52-2022314340232
42Noah KnightG1-60-32-421304010417
01Kevin Franceschi1-20-02-20000400014
02Deshon Taylor2-60-20-001124100123
11Collin Jennings2-20-00-000004110114
13Frank Williams0-10-10-00001000006
23Darius Austin1-30-10-012332111012
25Broderick Newbill1-50-00-013412010211
54Isaac Kreuer1-10-00-00111200004
TEAM2131
Totals22-624-158-141422361856712313200
FG %1st Half: 8-2729.6%2nd Half: 14-3540.0%Game: 22-6235.5%Deadball
Rebounds
2
3FG %1st Half: 1-520.0%2nd Half: 3-1030.0%Game: 4-1526.7%
FT %1st Half: 5-862.5%2nd Half: 3-650.0%Game: 8-1457.1%
Milwaukee 65 (4-4)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
23Jj PanoskeF0-10-12-200032113017
31Matt TibyF4-80-23-411011211381131
02Akeem SpringsG1-80-21-232513210020
25Steve McWhorterG6-101-54-5189417332232
30Jr LyleG3-72-51-111229230138
05Cody Wichmann4-63-40-0022211200025
13Justin Jordan3-72-41-202209110018
15Trinson White0-00-00-00001000006
50Brett Prahl1-20-01-212313001013
TEAM123
Totals22-498-2313-18829371665141774200
FG %1st Half: 11-2740.7%2nd Half: 11-2250.0%Game: 22-4944.9%Deadball
Rebounds
2,1
3FG %1st Half: 4-1233.3%2nd Half: 4-1136.4%Game: 8-2334.8%
FT %1st Half: 2-366.7%2nd Half: 11-1573.3%Game: 13-1872.2%
Officials: Joe DeRosa, Thomas Short, Bart Lenox
Technical Fouls: UMKC-Martez Harrison. Milwaukee-Steve McWhorter.
Attendance: 1910
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
UMKC32169818
UMKC223456
UWM14127923
Milwaukee283765
Score Tied - 0 times.
Last FG - UMKC 2nd-00:38,Milwaukee 2nd-01:36.
Largest lead - UMKC None, Milwaukee by 16 2nd-08:47Lead Changed - 0 times.
Play-by-Play
UMKC vs. Milwaukee
12/1/2014 7:00 p.m. at Panther Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
Entire Game Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:48 TURNOVR by LYLE,JR 14:478-0H 8GOOD FT SHOT by LYLE,JR
19:48     STEAL by KNIGHT,NOAH 14:218-2H 6    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by TAYLOR,DESHON [PNT]
19:33    MISS JUMPER by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 14:10MISS LAYUP by SPRINGS,AKEEM
19:33REBOUND (DEF) by MCWHORTER,STEVE14:10    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
19:26MISS 3PTR by MCWHORTER,STEVE 13:388-4H 4    GOOD! JUMPER by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
19:26    REBOUND (DEF) by KNIGHT,NOAH13:31 TURNOVR by MCWHORTER,STEVE
19:17     FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T1)13:30     STEAL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
19:17     TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 13:29    MISS LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
19:05MISS (JUMPER) by TIBY,MATT13:29REBOUND (DEF) by MCWHORTER,STEVE
19:05 REBOUND by SPRINGS,AKEEM (OFF)13:1210-4H 6GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by PRAHL,BRETT [PNT]
19:01MISS LAYUP by SPRINGS,AKEEM 13:12 ASSIST by PANOSKE,JJ
19:01    BLOCK by SMITH,THADDEUS12:34    MISS LAYUP by SMITH,THADDEUS
18:59     REBOUND by HOLLIDAY,REESE (DEF)12:34BLOCK by PRAHL,BRETT
18:44    MISS 3PTR by KNIGHT,NOAH 12:33     REBOUND by SMITH,THADDEUS (OFF)
18:44REBOUND (DEF) by MCWHORTER,STEVE12:30     TURNOVR by Team
18:37MISS 3PTR by SPRINGS,AKEEM 12:1012-4H 8GOOD! JUMPER by MCWHORTER,STEVE
18:37    REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE11:40    MISS LAYUP by SMITH,THADDEUS
18:35 FOUL by PANOSKE,JJ (P1T1)11:40BLOCK by PANOSKE,JJ
18:12     TURNOVR by HOLLIDAY,REESE 11:39 REBOUND by PRAHL,BRETT (DEF)
18:10 STEAL by MCWHORTER,STEVE 11:2915-4H 11GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by LYLE,JR
18:07 FOUL by MCWHORTER,STEVE (P1T2)11:29 ASSIST by MCWHORTER,STEVE
18:07 TURNOVR by MCWHORTER,STEVE 11:04    MISS LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ
17:50    MISS LAYUP by SMITH,THADDEUS 11:04BLOCK by PANOSKE,JJ
17:50REBOUND (DEF) by TIBY,MATT11:03 REBOUND by MCWHORTER,STEVE (DEF)
17:21MISS JUMPER by TIBY,MATT 10:59     FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P1T3)
17:21    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK10:58 TIMEOUT by Team
16:57 FOUL by TIBY,MATT (P1T3)10:38MISS LAYUP by PRAHL,BRETT
16:56    MISS (FT) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK10:38    REBOUND (DEF) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
16:56     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 10:29 FOUL by LYLE,JR (P1T4)
16:56    MISS FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 10:2915-5H 10    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:56REBOUND (DEF) by TIBY,MATT10:2915-6H 9    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:42MISS 3PTR by PANOSKE,JJ 10:05 TURNOVR by LYLE,JR
16:42    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK09:51    MISS LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
16:36    MISS LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 09:51REBOUND (DEF) by MCWHORTER,STEVE
16:36BLOCK by PANOSKE,JJ09:3518-6H 12GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY
16:33 REBOUND by TIBY,MATT (DEF)09:35 ASSIST by TIBY,MATT
16:25 TURNOVR by TIBY,MATT 09:13 FOUL by PANOSKE,JJ (P2T5)
16:24     STEAL by KNIGHT,NOAH 09:13    MISS (FT) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
16:19    MISS LAYUP by KNIGHT,NOAH 09:13     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
16:19REBOUND (DEF) by MCWHORTER,STEVE09:1318-7H 11    GOOD FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
16:103-0H 3GOOD! (FB) 3PTR by LYLE,JR 08:45     FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T4)
16:10 ASSIST by SPRINGS,AKEEM 08:36MISS 3PTR by LYLE,JR
15:39    MISS (3PTR) by TAYLOR,DESHON08:36    REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE
15:39 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 08:03 FOUL by WICHMANN,CODY (P1T6)
15:36 TIMEOUT by Team 07:46     TURNOVR by KNIGHT,NOAH
15:21MISS (3PTR) by TIBY,MATT07:46 TIMEOUT by Team
15:21 REBOUND by SPRINGS,AKEEM (OFF)07:4020-7H 13GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WICHMANN,CODY [PNT]
15:08MISS LAYUP by SPRINGS,AKEEM 07:40 ASSIST by LYLE,JR
15:08    BLOCK by AUSTIN,DARIUS07:20    MISS 3PTR by HOLLIDAY,REESE
15:08 REBOUND by Team (OFF)07:20REBOUND (DEF) by WICHMANN,CODY
15:02MISS (3PTR) by MCWHORTER,STEVE06:56 FOUL by MCWHORTER,STEVE (P2T7)
15:02 REBOUND by TIBY,MATT (OFF)06:56 TURNOVR by MCWHORTER,STEVE
14:595-0H 5GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by TIBY,MATT [PNT]06:31    MISS (JUMPER) by TAYLOR,DESHON
14:50     TURNOVR by AUSTIN,DARIUS 06:31     REBOUND by HOLLIDAY,REESE (OFF)
14:49 STEAL by LYLE,JR 06:28    MISS LAYUP by HOLLIDAY,REESE
14:477-0H 7GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by LYLE,JR [PNT]06:28REBOUND (DEF) by TIBY,MATT
14:47     FOUL by AUSTIN,DARIUS (P2T2)06:00MISS 3PTR by LYLE,JR
06:00    REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,THADDEUS02:55 ASSIST by JORDAN,JUSTIN
05:42     TURNOVR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 02:41    MISS LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
05:30MISS 3PTR by TIBY,MATT 02:41REBOUND (DEF) by Team
05:30    REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR,DESHON02:29 TURNOVR by JORDAN,JUSTIN
05:2320-10H 10    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 02:28     STEAL by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
05:12     FOUL by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (P3T5)02:2625-16H 9    GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HOLLIDAY,REESE [PNT]
05:12MISS (FT) by JORDAN,JUSTIN02:04 TURNOVR by TIBY,MATT
05:12 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 02:03     STEAL by HOLLIDAY,REESE
05:1221-10H 11GOOD FT SHOT by JORDAN,JUSTIN 01:50    MISS 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
04:50    MISS (JUMPER) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK01:50REBOUND (DEF) by TIBY,MATT
04:50     REBOUND by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (OFF)01:43 TIMEOUT by Team
04:46    MISS LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 01:2928-16H 12GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by JORDAN,JUSTIN
04:46REBOUND (DEF) by PRAHL,BRETT01:29 ASSIST by LYLE,JR
04:21 TURNOVR by TIBY,MATT 01:11 FOUL by WHITE,TRINSON (P1T8)
04:20     STEAL by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 01:1128-17H 11    GOOD FT SHOT by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
04:0921-12H 9    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]01:1128-18H 10    GOOD FT SHOT by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
03:50MISS JUMPER by JORDAN,JUSTIN 00:58 TURNOVR by LYLE,JR
03:50    REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE00:57     STEAL by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
03:47     TIMEOUT by Team 00:5528-20H 8    GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN [PNT]
03:27    MISS LAYUP by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN 00:55     ASSIST by TAYLOR,DESHON
03:27REBOUND (DEF) by JORDAN,JUSTIN00:46MISS LAYUP by LYLE,JR
03:2123-12H 11GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by JORDAN,JUSTIN [PNT]00:46    BLOCK by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
03:0623-14H 9    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK [PNT]00:46     REBOUND by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (DEF)
03:06     ASSIST by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 00:34     TIMEOUT by Team
02:5525-14H 11GOOD! JUMPER by TIBY,MATT 00:0328-22H 6    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
UMKC 22, Milwaukee 28
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Entire Game - only
UMKC
Milwaukee
12
10
6
7
0
2
4
9
8
13
Score tied - 0
Lead changes - 0
19:4730-22H 8GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SPRINGS,AKEEM [PNT]12:28 ASSIST by WICHMANN,CODY
19:47 ASSIST by TIBY,MATT 12:01    MISS 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
19:28    MISS LAYUP by HOLLIDAY,REESE 12:01REBOUND (DEF) by MCWHORTER,STEVE
19:28BLOCK by TIBY,MATT11:29MISS 3PTR by JORDAN,JUSTIN
19:27     REBOUND by SMITH,THADDEUS (OFF)11:29    REBOUND (DEF) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
19:25    MISS (LAYUP) by SMITH,THADDEUS11:2141-35H 6    GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by JENNINGS,COLLIN [PNT]
19:25     REBOUND by SMITH,THADDEUS (OFF)11:12     FOUL by WILLIAMS,FRANK (P1T7)
19:22    MISS LAYUP by SMITH,THADDEUS 11:11 TIMEOUT by Team
19:22REBOUND (DEF) by SPRINGS,AKEEM11:1142-35H 7GOOD FT SHOT by MCWHORTER,STEVE
19:00     FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T1)11:1143-35H 8GOOD FT SHOT by MCWHORTER,STEVE
19:0031-22H 9GOOD FT SHOT by PANOSKE,JJ 10:57     TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
19:0032-22H 10GOOD FT SHOT by PANOSKE,JJ 10:3845-35H 10GOOD! JUMPER by MCWHORTER,STEVE
18:3632-25H 7    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HOLLIDAY,REESE 10:38 ASSIST by WICHMANN,CODY
18:36     ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 10:23     TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
18:21 TURNOVR by TIBY,MATT 10:23 STEAL by TIBY,MATT
18:20     STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ 10:23 TIMEOUT by Team
18:14     FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T2)10:00MISS 3PTR by MCWHORTER,STEVE
18:14     TURNOVR by SMITH,THADDEUS 10:00    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
18:0034-25H 9GOOD! JUMPER by TIBY,MATT 09:49    MISS JUMPER by TAYLOR,DESHON
18:00 ASSIST by SPRINGS,AKEEM 09:49REBOUND (DEF) by WICHMANN,CODY
17:36    MISS 3PTR by KNIGHT,NOAH 09:3948-35H 13GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY
17:36REBOUND (DEF) by Team09:39 ASSIST by MCWHORTER,STEVE
17:10MISS 3PTR by LYLE,JR 09:26     TIMEOUT by Team
17:10    REBOUND (DEF) by HARRISON,MARTEZ09:10    MISS LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ
17:04    MISS LAYUP by KNIGHT,NOAH 09:10REBOUND (DEF) by TIBY,MATT
17:04REBOUND (DEF) by TIBY,MATT08:4751-35H 16GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by JORDAN,JUSTIN
17:00     FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P1T3)08:47 ASSIST by MCWHORTER,STEVE
16:51 TURNOVR by TIBY,MATT 08:1551-37H 14    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
16:50     STEAL by KNIGHT,NOAH 07:59MISS 3PTR by JORDAN,JUSTIN
16:4934-27H 7    GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by KNIGHT,NOAH [PNT]07:59    REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,THADDEUS
16:27 TURNOVR by PANOSKE,JJ 07:5151-40H 11    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:26     STEAL by KNIGHT,NOAH 07:18MISS (JUMPER) by JORDAN,JUSTIN
16:14 FOUL by PANOSKE,JJ (P3T1)07:18 REBOUND by MCWHORTER,STEVE (OFF)
16:0834-29H 5    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by KREUER,ISAAC [PNT]07:1353-40H 13GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by MCWHORTER,STEVE [PNT]
15:49     FOUL by KREUER,ISAAC (P1T4)07:06    MISS (LAYUP) by HOLLIDAY,REESE
15:48 TIMEOUT by Team 07:06     REBOUND by HOLLIDAY,REESE (OFF)
15:4835-29H 6GOOD FT SHOT by SPRINGS,AKEEM 07:03     TIMEOUT by Team
15:48MISS FT SHOT by SPRINGS,AKEEM 07:0053-42H 11    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HOLLIDAY,REESE [PNT]
15:48    REBOUND (DEF) by KREUER,ISAAC06:32 TURNOVR by TIBY,MATT
15:2835-31H 4    GOOD! JUMPER by JENNINGS,COLLIN 06:25 FOUL by TIBY,MATT (P2T4)
15:28     ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 06:2153-44H 9    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by AUSTIN,DARIUS [PNT]
15:10     FOUL by AUSTIN,DARIUS (P4T5)05:52MISS 3PTR by SPRINGS,AKEEM
14:5137-31H 6GOOD! JUMPER by MCWHORTER,STEVE 05:52    REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN,DARIUS
14:35 FOUL by PRAHL,BRETT (P1T2)05:43     TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
14:32    MISS LAYUP by AUSTIN,DARIUS 05:41 STEAL by MCWHORTER,STEVE
14:32REBOUND (DEF) by SPRINGS,AKEEM05:35MISS (JUMPER) by SPRINGS,AKEEM
14:04 TURNOVR by SPRINGS,AKEEM 05:35 REBOUND by SPRINGS,AKEEM (OFF)
14:04     STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ 05:32MISS JUMPER by SPRINGS,AKEEM
14:04 FOUL by LYLE,JR (P2T3)05:32    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
13:46    MISS (3PTR) by TAYLOR,DESHON05:25    MISS (LAYUP) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
13:46     REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)05:25     REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)
13:4237-33H 4    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]05:19    MISS (3PTR) by AUSTIN,DARIUS
13:17MISS (LAYUP) by WICHMANN,CODY05:19     REBOUND by KNIGHT,NOAH (OFF)
13:17 REBOUND by PRAHL,BRETT (OFF)05:16 FOUL by SPRINGS,AKEEM (P1T5)
13:13     FOUL by AUSTIN,DARIUS (P4T6)05:1653-45H 8    GOOD FT SHOT by KNIGHT,NOAH
13:13MISS (FT) by PRAHL,BRETT05:16    MISS FT SHOT by KNIGHT,NOAH
13:13 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 05:16REBOUND (DEF) by TIBY,MATT
13:1338-33H 5GOOD FT SHOT by PRAHL,BRETT 05:03MISS 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY
13:00     TIMEOUT by Team 05:03    REBOUND (DEF) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
12:50    MISS LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 04:55    MISS LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ
12:50REBOUND (DEF) by JORDAN,JUSTIN04:55BLOCK by MCWHORTER,STEVE
12:2841-33H 8GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by MCWHORTER,STEVE 04:54     REBOUND by Team (OFF)
04:4253-47H 6    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]01:18 FOUL by MCWHORTER,STEVE (P5T9)
04:42     ASSIST by AUSTIN,DARIUS 01:1860-52H 8    GOOD FT SHOT by KNIGHT,NOAH
04:31 TIMEOUT by Team 01:18    MISS FT SHOT by KNIGHT,NOAH
04:31 FOUL by MCWHORTER,STEVE (P3T6)01:18REBOUND (DEF) by TIBY,MATT
04:31TECH FOUL by MCWHORTER,STEVE (P4T7)01:17     FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P1T11)
04:31     FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T8)01:1761-52H 9GOOD FT SHOT by TIBY,MATT
04:31    TECH FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T9)01:1762-52H 10GOOD FT SHOT by TIBY,MATT
04:06MISS (3PTR) by MCWHORTER,STEVE01:0562-54H 8    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HOLLIDAY,REESE [PNT]
04:06 REBOUND by LYLE,JR (OFF)01:05     ASSIST by JENNINGS,COLLIN
03:5255-47H 8GOOD! JUMPER by MCWHORTER,STEVE 01:04     TIMEOUT by Team
03:3655-50H 5    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 01:03     FOUL by TAYLOR,DESHON (P2T12)
03:36     ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 01:0363-54H 9GOOD FT SHOT by MCWHORTER,STEVE
03:24     FOUL by TAYLOR,DESHON (P2T10)01:0364-54H 10GOOD FT SHOT by MCWHORTER,STEVE
03:24 TIMEOUT by Team 00:53    MISS LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ
03:24MISS FT SHOT by MCWHORTER,STEVE 00:53BLOCK by MCWHORTER,STEVE
03:24    REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN,DARIUS00:52     REBOUND by Team (OFF)
03:00    MISS (3PTR) by HARRISON,MARTEZ00:49     FOUL by HOLLIDAY,REESE (P3T13)
03:00     REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)00:49     TURNOVR by HOLLIDAY,REESE
02:57 FOUL by WICHMANN,CODY (P2T8)00:41 TURNOVR by TIBY,MATT
02:5755-51H 4    GOOD FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 00:40     STEAL by TAYLOR,DESHON
02:57    MISS FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 00:3864-56H 8    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by TAYLOR,DESHON [PNT]
02:57REBOUND (DEF) by TIBY,MATT00:37 TURNOVR by TIBY,MATT
02:2758-51H 7GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY 00:35     STEAL by JENNINGS,COLLIN
02:27 ASSIST by TIBY,MATT 00:35     TURNOVR by JENNINGS,COLLIN
02:13    MISS (3PTR) by KNIGHT,NOAH00:32     FOUL by HOLLIDAY,REESE (P3T14)