UMKC vs K-State (11/17/2014 at Manhattan, Kan. - Bramlage Coliseum)
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
UMKC vs. K-State
11/17/2014 7:10 p.m. at Manhattan, Kan. - Bramlage Coliseum
UMKC 73 (1-1/0-0)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
22Shayok ShayokF5-80-00-0033410200116
25Broderick NewbillF3-31-14-6112111110124
21Thaddeus SmithC2-30-01-100045031215
12Martez HarrisonG7-143-64-5022321520233
13Frank WilliamsG2-71-40-005505220019
01Kevin Franceschi1-30-14-410106110010
02Deshon Taylor0-20-12-210142320219
04Mason Wedel1-21-20-010113000010
11Colin Jennings1-41-31-202214211017
23Darius Austin2-50-00-022404010010
42Noah Knight0-10-00-000030100111
54Isaac Kreuer1-10-00-000032010016
TEAM1012
Totals25-537-1816-20715222473171629200
FG %1st Half: 16-3053.3%2nd Half: 9-2339.1%Game: 25-5347.2%Deadball
Rebounds
4,1
3FG %1st Half: 4-1040.0%2nd Half: 3-837.5%Game: 7-1838.9%
FT %1st Half: 4-580.0%2nd Half: 12-1580.0%Game: 16-2080.0%
K-State 83 (2-0/0-0)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
41Stephen HurtF4-60-01-205519000015
42Thomas GipsonF6-90-09-10459221111035
01Jevon ThomasG1-50-02-212344940130
02Marcus FosterG5-104-72-4112316450039
14Justin EdwardsG6-91-22-3235315330228
05Tre Harris1-11-10-00111300006
23Nigel Johnson4-52-32-4011212320323
25Wesley Iwundu1-30-01-412323211024
TEAM1
Totals28-488-1319-29920291883221726200
FG %1st Half: 13-2650.0%2nd Half: 15-2268.2%Game: 28-4858.3%Deadball
Rebounds
5,1
3FG %1st Half: 4-757.1%2nd Half: 4-666.7%Game: 8-1361.5%
FT %1st Half: 6-1060.0%2nd Half: 13-1968.4%Game: 19-2965.5%
Officials: Steve Olson, Bert Smith, David Hall
Technical Fouls: UMKC-None. K-State-None.
Attendance: 12189
Opening Game of the EA Sports Maui Invitational
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
UMKC302051221
UMKC403373
KSU382111818
K-State364783
Score Tied - 3 times.
Last FG - UMKC 2nd-02:16,K-State 2nd-00:47.
Largest lead - UMKC by 11 1st-09:49, K-State by 11 2nd-09:42Lead Changed - 3 times.
Play-by-Play
UMKC vs. K-State
11/17/2014 7:10 p.m. at Manhattan, Kan. - Bramlage Coliseum
Entire Game Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:41    MISS LAYUP by SMITH,THADDEUS 13:31     ASSIST by TAYLOR,DESHON
19:41BLOCK by GIPSON,THOMAS13:17 TURNOVR by FOSTER,MARCUS
19:40 REBOUND by HURT,STEPHEN (DEF)13:17     STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ
19:21MISS JUMPER by HURT,STEPHEN 13:17 FOUL by EDWARDS,JUSTIN (P1T2)
19:21    REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,FRANK13:0310-17V 7    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]
19:14 FOUL by HURT,STEPHEN (P1T1)13:03     ASSIST by WILLIAMS,FRANK
19:14    MISS (FT) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK12:53 TURNOVR by GIPSON,THOMAS
19:14     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 12:52     STEAL by TAYLOR,DESHON
19:140-1V 1    GOOD FT SHOT by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 12:4410-19V 9    GOOD! (Paint) DUNK by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]
19:002-1H 1GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HURT,STEPHEN [PNT]12:44     ASSIST by TAYLOR,DESHON
19:00 ASSIST by GIPSON,THOMAS 12:44 TIMEOUT by Team
18:382-4V 2    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK 12:2712-19V 7GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HURT,STEPHEN [PNT]
18:38     ASSIST by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 12:27 ASSIST by FOSTER,MARCUS
18:26 TURNOVR by FOSTER,MARCUS 12:04     TURNOVR by TAYLOR,DESHON
18:25     STEAL by SMITH,THADDEUS 12:03 STEAL by JOHNSON,NIGEL
18:21    MISS LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 12:01     FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P1T3)
18:21REBOUND (DEF) by HURT,STEPHEN12:01MISS (FT) by JOHNSON,NIGEL
18:08MISS (JUMPER) by FOSTER,MARCUS12:01 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
18:08 REBOUND by FOSTER,MARCUS (OFF)12:0113-19V 6GOOD FT SHOT by JOHNSON,NIGEL
18:06MISS JUMPER by FOSTER,MARCUS 11:40    MISS JUMPER by WILLIAMS,FRANK
18:06    BLOCK by SMITH,THADDEUS11:40REBOUND (DEF) by EDWARDS,JUSTIN
18:04     REBOUND by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (DEF)11:27MISS (JUMPER) by EDWARDS,JUSTIN
18:03     TURNOVR by SMITH,THADDEUS 11:27     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
17:504-4T 1GOOD! JUMPER by HURT,STEPHEN 11:27 FOUL by GIPSON,THOMAS (P1T3)
17:50 ASSIST by THOMAS,JEVON 11:27     TIMEOUT by Team
17:35    MISS LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 11:0013-21V 8    GOOD! JUMPER by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
17:35REBOUND (DEF) by HURT,STEPHEN11:00     ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ
17:27     FOUL by KREUER,ISAAC (P1T1)10:41 TURNOVR by JOHNSON,NIGEL
17:18 TURNOVR by EDWARDS,JUSTIN 10:40     STEAL by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
17:17     STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ 10:3713-23V 10    GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
17:134-6V 2    GOOD! (FB) JUMPER by WILLIAMS,FRANK 10:37     ASSIST by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
17:00 TURNOVR by EDWARDS,JUSTIN 10:17     FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T4)
16:59     STEAL by TAYLOR,DESHON 10:08MISS (LAYUP) by THOMAS,JEVON
16:55     TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 10:08 REBOUND by GIPSON,THOMAS (OFF)
16:54 STEAL by EDWARDS,JUSTIN 10:0415-23V 8GOOD! (Paint) DUNK by GIPSON,THOMAS [PNT]
16:516-6T 2GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by FOSTER,MARCUS [PNT]09:4915-26V 11    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
16:51 ASSIST by THOMAS,JEVON 09:49     ASSIST by WILLIAMS,FRANK
16:376-8V 2    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by KREUER,ISAAC [PNT]09:3318-26V 8GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by FOSTER,MARCUS
16:37     ASSIST by TAYLOR,DESHON 09:33 ASSIST by JOHNSON,NIGEL
16:15MISS (3PTR) by FOSTER,MARCUS09:1918-28V 10    GOOD! (FB/Paint) JUMPER by NEWBILL,BRODERICK [PNT]
16:15 REBOUND by GIPSON,THOMAS (OFF)09:19     ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:09     FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P1T2)09:02 TURNOVR by FOSTER,MARCUS
16:02MISS JUMPER by HURT,STEPHEN 08:42     TURNOVR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
16:02    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK08:2621-28V 7GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by JOHNSON,NIGEL
15:416-10V 4    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]08:26 ASSIST by THOMAS,JEVON
15:41     ASSIST by KNIGHT,NOAH 08:01    MISS 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
15:25 TURNOVR by THOMAS,JEVON 08:01REBOUND (DEF) by FOSTER,MARCUS
15:25     TIMEOUT by Team 07:50MISS 3PTR by JOHNSON,NIGEL
15:04    MISS (3PTR) by TAYLOR,DESHON07:50    REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,FRANK
15:04     REBOUND by AUSTIN,DARIUS (OFF)07:32     TURNOVR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
14:586-12V 6    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by AUSTIN,DARIUS [PNT]07:25 TURNOVR by EDWARDS,JUSTIN
14:398-12V 4GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by GIPSON,THOMAS [PNT]07:25 FOUL by EDWARDS,JUSTIN (P2T4)
14:39 ASSIST by FOSTER,MARCUS 07:24     TIMEOUT by Team
14:21     TURNOVR by AUSTIN,DARIUS 07:06    MISS 3PTR by WEDEL,MASON
13:5710-12V 2GOOD! (Paint) DUNK by EDWARDS,JUSTIN [PNT]07:06REBOUND (DEF) by GIPSON,THOMAS
13:57 ASSIST by JOHNSON,NIGEL 06:5424-28V 4GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HARRIS,TRE
13:3110-15V 5    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by JENNINGS,COLIN 06:54 ASSIST by IWUNDU,WESLEY
06:35    MISS (3PTR) by JENNINGS,COLIN02:43     TURNOVR by TAYLOR,DESHON
06:35     REBOUND by Team (OFF)02:43     FOUL by TAYLOR,DESHON (P2T7)
06:23    MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ 02:31     FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T8)
06:23REBOUND (DEF) by GIPSON,THOMAS02:3131-32V 1GOOD FT SHOT by THOMAS,JEVON
06:10MISS JUMPER by GIPSON,THOMAS 02:3132-32T 3GOOD FT SHOT by THOMAS,JEVON
06:10    REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN,DARIUS02:16    MISS 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
05:58 FOUL by JOHNSON,NIGEL (P1T5)02:16REBOUND (DEF) by IWUNDU,WESLEY
05:36     TURNOVR by SMITH,THADDEUS 02:04 TURNOVR by THOMAS,JEVON
05:23     FOUL by TAYLOR,DESHON (P1T5)02:03     STEAL by SMITH,THADDEUS
05:10MISS (LAYUP) by IWUNDU,WESLEY02:0032-34V 2    GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,THADDEUS [PNT]
05:10 REBOUND by GIPSON,THOMAS (OFF)02:00     ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ
05:08MISS JUMPER by GIPSON,THOMAS 02:00 FOUL by HARRIS,TRE (P1T7)
05:08    REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN,DARIUS02:0032-35V 3    GOOD FT SHOT by SMITH,THADDEUS
05:0024-30V 6    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by SMITH,THADDEUS [PNT]01:50     FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T9)
05:00     ASSIST by JENNINGS,COLIN 01:50MISS (FT) by IWUNDU,WESLEY
04:47MISS (JUMPER) by IWUNDU,WESLEY01:50 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
04:47 REBOUND by GIPSON,THOMAS (OFF)01:5033-35V 2GOOD FT SHOT by IWUNDU,WESLEY
04:4326-30V 4GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by GIPSON,THOMAS [PNT]01:41    MISS JUMPER by KNIGHT,NOAH
04:21    MISS LAYUP by AUSTIN,DARIUS 01:41REBOUND (DEF) by THOMAS,JEVON
04:21BLOCK by IWUNDU,WESLEY01:30     FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P2T10)
04:19 REBOUND by HARRIS,TRE (DEF)01:30MISS (FT) by IWUNDU,WESLEY
04:17     FOUL by JENNINGS,COLIN (P1T6)01:30 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
04:1727-30V 3GOOD FT SHOT by FOSTER,MARCUS 01:28MISS FT SHOT by IWUNDU,WESLEY
04:1728-30V 2GOOD FT SHOT by FOSTER,MARCUS 01:28    REBOUND (DEF) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
03:57 TURNOVR by FOSTER,MARCUS 01:1633-37V 4    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
03:57     TIMEOUT by Team 01:0136-37V 1GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by FOSTER,MARCUS
03:37    MISS JUMPER by AUSTIN,DARIUS 01:01 ASSIST by IWUNDU,WESLEY
03:37REBOUND (DEF) by JOHNSON,NIGEL00:3236-40V 4    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
03:23 FOUL by FOSTER,MARCUS (P1T6)00:06MISS 3PTR by FOSTER,MARCUS
03:2328-31V 3    GOOD FT SHOT by TAYLOR,DESHON 00:06    REBOUND (DEF) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
03:2328-32V 4    GOOD FT SHOT by TAYLOR,DESHON 00:00    MISS (3PTR) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
02:5930-32V 2GOOD! (Paint) DUNK by GIPSON,THOMAS [PNT]00:00 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
02:59 ASSIST by THOMAS,JEVON
UMKC 40, K-State 36
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Entire Game - only
UMKC
K-State
20
16
13
12
2
4
8
2
9
8
Score tied - 3
Lead changes - 2
19:39MISS LAYUP by GIPSON,THOMAS 13:12     FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P1T6)
19:39    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK13:12MISS (FT) by HURT,STEPHEN
19:28    MISS JUMPER by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 13:12 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
19:28REBOUND (DEF) by HURT,STEPHEN13:1255-49H 6GOOD FT SHOT by HURT,STEPHEN
19:1938-40V 2GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by GIPSON,THOMAS [PNT]13:00     TIMEOUT by Team
19:19 ASSIST by THOMAS,JEVON 12:50 FOUL by EDWARDS,JUSTIN (P3T3)
19:19     FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T1)12:5055-50H 5    GOOD FT SHOT by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
19:19     TIMEOUT by Team 12:5055-51H 4    GOOD FT SHOT by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
19:1939-40V 1GOOD FT SHOT by GIPSON,THOMAS 12:3757-51H 6GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by JOHNSON,NIGEL [PNT]
18:5739-42V 3    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]12:37 ASSIST by THOMAS,JEVON
18:57     ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 12:19    MISS JUMPER by WILLIAMS,FRANK
18:43 TURNOVR by THOMAS,JEVON 12:19REBOUND (DEF) by IWUNDU,WESLEY
18:1739-45V 6    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 12:1159-51H 8GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HURT,STEPHEN [PNT]
18:17     ASSIST by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 12:11 ASSIST by THOMAS,JEVON
18:0542-45V 3GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by FOSTER,MARCUS 11:58     TURNOVR by SMITH,THADDEUS
18:05 ASSIST by THOMAS,JEVON 11:58     FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T7)
18:02 TIMEOUT by Team 11:58 TIMEOUT by Team
17:49    MISS (JUMPER) by HARRISON,MARTEZ11:44MISS LAYUP by THOMAS,JEVON
17:49     REBOUND by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (OFF)11:44    BLOCK by JENNINGS,COLIN
17:45 FOUL by IWUNDU,WESLEY (P1T1)11:42     REBOUND by JENNINGS,COLIN (DEF)
17:45    MISS (FT) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK11:38 FOUL by JOHNSON,NIGEL (P2T4)
17:45     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 11:3859-52H 7    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
17:4542-46V 4    GOOD FT SHOT by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 11:3859-53H 6    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
17:2945-46V 1GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by EDWARDS,JUSTIN 11:28     FOUL by TAYLOR,DESHON (P3T8)
17:29 ASSIST by THOMAS,JEVON 11:2860-53H 7GOOD FT SHOT by GIPSON,THOMAS
16:51    MISS (3PTR) by JENNINGS,COLIN11:2861-53H 8GOOD FT SHOT by GIPSON,THOMAS
16:51     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 11:07 FOUL by THOMAS,JEVON (P1T5)
16:48     TURNOVR by Team 10:53    MISS JUMPER by JENNINGS,COLIN
16:26     FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P2T2)10:53REBOUND (DEF) by GIPSON,THOMAS
16:17 TURNOVR by IWUNDU,WESLEY 10:40     FOUL by KREUER,ISAAC (P1T9)
16:15     STEAL by KNIGHT,NOAH 10:40MISS FT SHOT by GIPSON,THOMAS
16:11     TURNOVR by KREUER,ISAAC 10:40    REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,FRANK
16:08 STEAL by THOMAS,JEVON 10:26 FOUL by THOMAS,JEVON (P2T6)
16:0448-46H 2GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by FOSTER,MARCUS 10:26     TURNOVR by Team
16:04 ASSIST by EDWARDS,JUSTIN 10:06MISS 3PTR by FOSTER,MARCUS
15:35 FOUL by FOSTER,MARCUS (P2T2)10:06    REBOUND (DEF) by JENNINGS,COLIN
15:35     TIMEOUT by Team 09:59     TURNOVR by JENNINGS,COLIN
15:3548-47H 1    GOOD FT SHOT by JENNINGS,COLIN 09:59 STEAL by JOHNSON,NIGEL
15:35    MISS FT SHOT by JENNINGS,COLIN 09:59     FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P2T10)
15:35REBOUND (DEF) by EDWARDS,JUSTIN09:5962-53H 9GOOD FT SHOT by JOHNSON,NIGEL
15:09     FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T3)09:59MISS FT SHOT by JOHNSON,NIGEL
15:0949-47H 2GOOD FT SHOT by GIPSON,THOMAS 09:59    REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,FRANK
15:0950-47H 3GOOD FT SHOT by GIPSON,THOMAS 09:45     TURNOVR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
14:52    MISS JUMPER by AUSTIN,DARIUS 09:44 STEAL by JOHNSON,NIGEL
14:52REBOUND (DEF) by HURT,STEPHEN09:4264-53H 11GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by JOHNSON,NIGEL [PNT]
14:42     FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P1T4)09:2064-55H 9    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
14:4251-47H 4GOOD FT SHOT by GIPSON,THOMAS 09:20 FOUL by GIPSON,THOMAS (P2T7)
14:4252-47H 5GOOD FT SHOT by GIPSON,THOMAS 09:2064-56H 8    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
14:23    MISS (3PTR) by HARRISON,MARTEZ09:06     FOUL by KREUER,ISAAC (P1T11)
14:23     REBOUND by TAYLOR,DESHON (OFF)09:0665-56H 9GOOD FT SHOT by GIPSON,THOMAS
14:13    MISS (JUMPER) by TAYLOR,DESHON09:0666-56H 10GOOD FT SHOT by GIPSON,THOMAS
14:13     REBOUND by AUSTIN,DARIUS (OFF)08:5366-58H 8    GOOD! JUMPER by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
14:1152-49H 3    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by AUSTIN,DARIUS [PNT]08:35     FOUL by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (P2T12)
13:58     FOUL by TAYLOR,DESHON (P3T5)08:35MISS (FT) by FOSTER,MARCUS
13:58 TIMEOUT by Team 08:35 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
13:50MISS (JUMPER) by THOMAS,JEVON08:35MISS (FT) by FOSTER,MARCUS
13:50 REBOUND by EDWARDS,JUSTIN (OFF)08:35 REBOUND by THOMAS,JEVON (OFF)
13:4454-49H 5GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by THOMAS,JEVON [PNT]08:2168-58H 10GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by EDWARDS,JUSTIN [PNT]
13:44 ASSIST by EDWARDS,JUSTIN 07:5668-61H 7    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
13:28     TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 07:56     ASSIST by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
13:18MISS (3PTR) by EDWARDS,JUSTIN07:55     TIMEOUT by Team
13:18 REBOUND by IWUNDU,WESLEY (OFF)07:3570-61H 9GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by EDWARDS,JUSTIN [PNT]
07:35 ASSIST by FOSTER,MARCUS 03:1979-69H 10GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by JOHNSON,NIGEL
07:20     TIMEOUT by Team 03:19 ASSIST by FOSTER,MARCUS
07:05 FOUL by THOMAS,JEVON (P3T8)02:53 FOUL by IWUNDU,WESLEY (P2T10)
07:05    MISS (FT) by HARRISON,MARTEZ02:53     TIMEOUT by Team
07:05     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 02:5379-70H 9    GOOD FT SHOT by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
07:0570-62H 8    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 02:5379-71H 8    GOOD FT SHOT by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
06:39 TURNOVR by THOMAS,JEVON 02:24 TURNOVR by JOHNSON,NIGEL
06:38     STEAL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 02:1679-73H 6    GOOD! (FB/Paint) DUNK by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]
06:3470-64H 6    GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]02:16     ASSIST by JENNINGS,COLIN
06:1272-64H 8GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by GIPSON,THOMAS [PNT]02:0581-73H 8GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by IWUNDU,WESLEY [PNT]
06:12 ASSIST by JOHNSON,NIGEL 02:05 ASSIST by EDWARDS,JUSTIN
05:52    MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ 02:01    MISS LAYUP by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
05:52REBOUND (DEF) by THOMAS,JEVON02:01REBOUND (DEF) by GIPSON,THOMAS
05:40     FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T13)01:08 TURNOVR by FOSTER,MARCUS
05:4073-64H 9GOOD FT SHOT by EDWARDS,JUSTIN 01:08 FOUL by FOSTER,MARCUS (P3T11)
05:4074-64H 10GOOD FT SHOT by EDWARDS,JUSTIN 00:57    MISS (3PTR) by WILLIAMS,FRANK
05:18    MISS 3PTR by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN 00:57     REBOUND by WEDEL,MASON (OFF)
05:18REBOUND (DEF) by EDWARDS,JUSTIN00:54    MISS (3PTR) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
04:56MISS LAYUP by THOMAS,JEVON 00:54     REBOUND by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN (OFF)