William Jewell vs UMKC (11/29/2014 at Kansas City, Mo. (Municipal Auditorium)
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
William Jewell vs. UMKC
11/29/2014 7:05 p.m. at Kansas City, Mo. (Municipal Auditorium
William Jewell 44 (0-3)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
35Emil OstafiiciucF1-30-00-010132120014
42D'vante MosbyF5-130-10-0268410050126
03Christia HildebrandtG2-41-31-401136020015
11Darius TomlinG2-61-21-202216150122
12Jordan LewisG1-41-30-000033120013
01Muusa Dama0-50-00-034710110221
04Payton Meek0-10-00-000000000012
10Easton Koch1-31-20-000013040013
14Zach Lamb1-11-10-00000300002
15Simon Zajicek0-00-00-00001011005
22Cyril Bilong0-20-10-000000020119
23Austin Regier3-50-02-234748140115
32Patrick Whelan1-21-20-012323130219
33Christopher Morrison0-00-00-10000010002
43Jason King0-00-00-00000000002
TEAM1122
Totals17-496-154-9112031234483308200
FG %1st Half: 9-2733.3%2nd Half: 8-2236.4%Game: 17-4934.7%Deadball
Rebounds
2
3FG %1st Half: 4-1040.0%2nd Half: 2-540.0%Game: 6-1540.0%
FT %1st Half: 3-475.0%2nd Half: 1-520.0%Game: 4-944.4%
UMKC 84 (3-4)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
05Reese HollidayF1-41-40-002233000013
23Darius AustinF1-41-21-202214112120
21Thaddeus SmithC2-30-00-131424030111
12Martez HarrisonG6-120-24-6112216510520
42Noah KnightG2-50-14-432508320418
01Kevin Franceschi2-30-05-712319020119
02Deshon Taylor3-71-30-012317200313
04Mason Wedel0-30-30-021310200313
11Collin Jennings3-41-20-011227010013
13Frank Williams4-62-20-0022110100213
25Broderick Newbill6-100-21-2145013030224
54Isaac Kreuer1-20-01-213413011023
TEAM1011
Totals31-636-2116-2415233815841415322200
FG %1st Half: 19-3357.6%2nd Half: 12-3040.0%Game: 31-6349.2%Deadball
Rebounds
5,1
3FG %1st Half: 3-742.9%2nd Half: 3-1421.4%Game: 6-2128.6%
FT %1st Half: 10-1471.4%2nd Half: 6-1060.0%Game: 16-2466.7%
Officials: Brad Ferrie, Dan Dorian, Bill Neketis
Technical Fouls: William Jewell-None. UMKC-None.
Attendance: 1370
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
WJC18610017
William Jewell251944
UMKC4844141849
UMKC513384
Score Tied - 0 times.
Last FG - William Jewell 2nd-01:08,UMKC 2nd-00:32.
Largest lead - William Jewell None, UMKC by 40 2nd-01:23Lead Changed - 0 times.
Play-by-Play
William Jewell vs. UMKC
11/29/2014 7:05 p.m. at Kansas City, Mo. (Municipal Auditorium
Entire Game Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:50     TURNOVR by TOMLIN,DARIUS 14:16 REBOUND by KREUER,ISAAC (OFF)
19:49 STEAL by KNIGHT,NOAH 14:1316-2H 14GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by KREUER,ISAAC [PNT]
19:472-0H 2GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by KNIGHT,NOAH [PNT]13:5216-5H 11    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by KOCH,EASTON
19:26 FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T1)13:52     ASSIST by WHELAN,PATRICK
19:08    MISS 3PTR by LEWIS,JORDAN 13:36MISS (3PTR) by TAYLOR,DESHON
19:08REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE13:36 REBOUND by JENNINGS,COLLIN (OFF)
19:01     FOUL by TOMLIN,DARIUS (P1T1)13:29MISS LAYUP by KREUER,ISAAC
18:56MISS 3PTR by KNIGHT,NOAH 13:29    REBOUND (DEF) by DAMA,MUUSA
18:56    REBOUND (DEF) by MOSBY,D'VANTE13:0816-8H 8    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by WHELAN,PATRICK
18:49     TURNOVR by MOSBY,D'VANTE 13:08     ASSIST by REGIER,AUSTIN
18:294-0H 4GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,THADDEUS [PNT]12:54 TURNOVR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
18:29 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 12:44    MISS (JUMPER) by REGIER,AUSTIN
18:04    MISS LAYUP by MOSBY,D'VANTE 12:44     REBOUND by DAMA,MUUSA (OFF)
18:04BLOCK by AUSTIN,DARIUS12:38 FOUL by HOLLIDAY,REESE (P1T3)
18:04     REBOUND by Team (OFF)12:3816-9H 7    GOOD FT SHOT by REGIER,AUSTIN
18:01    MISS 3PTR by HILDEBRANDT,CHRISTIA 12:3816-10H 6    GOOD FT SHOT by REGIER,AUSTIN
18:01REBOUND (DEF) by SMITH,THADDEUS12:25MISS LAYUP by WILLIAMS,FRANK
17:436-0H 6GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]12:25    REBOUND (DEF) by DAMA,MUUSA
17:316-2H 4    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by OSTAFIICIUC,EMIL [PNT]12:09    MISS (JUMPER) by REGIER,AUSTIN
17:31     ASSIST by LEWIS,JORDAN 12:09     REBOUND by DAMA,MUUSA (OFF)
17:25     FOUL by LEWIS,JORDAN (P2T2)12:06    MISS (TIPIN) by DAMA,MUUSA
17:25 TURNOVR by Team 12:06     REBOUND by DAMA,MUUSA (OFF)
17:19     TURNOVR by MOSBY,D'VANTE 12:03    MISS LAYUP by DAMA,MUUSA
17:18 STEAL by KNIGHT,NOAH 12:03REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE
17:178-2H 6GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]11:58MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ
17:17 ASSIST by KNIGHT,NOAH 11:58    REBOUND (DEF) by REGIER,AUSTIN
17:17     TIMEOUT by Team 11:54     TURNOVR by REGIER,AUSTIN
17:07     TURNOVR by HILDEBRANDT,CHRISTIA 11:53 STEAL by WILLIAMS,FRANK
16:46MISS (LAYUP) by AUSTIN,DARIUS11:4918-10H 8GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,FRANK [PNT]
16:46 REBOUND by SMITH,THADDEUS (OFF)11:41     TURNOVR by KOCH,EASTON
16:4510-2H 8GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,THADDEUS [PNT]11:40 STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:45     FOUL by OSTAFIICIUC,EMIL (P1T3)11:3920-10H 10GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,FRANK [PNT]
16:45MISS FT SHOT by SMITH,THADDEUS 11:39 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:45    REBOUND (DEF) by Team11:29     TURNOVR by WHELAN,PATRICK
16:33     TURNOVR by Team 11:28 TIMEOUT by Team
16:20 TURNOVR by SMITH,THADDEUS 11:15     FOUL by HILDEBRANDT,CHRISTIA (P1T5)
16:19     STEAL by WHELAN,PATRICK 10:56     FOUL by OSTAFIICIUC,EMIL (P1T6)
16:12     TURNOVR by KOCH,EASTON 10:5621-10H 11GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:0013-2H 11GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by TAYLOR,DESHON 10:5622-10H 12GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:00 ASSIST by AUSTIN,DARIUS 10:39 FOUL by HOLLIDAY,REESE (P2T4)
15:45    MISS (3PTR) by BILONG,CYRIL10:3022-13H 9    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by LEWIS,JORDAN
15:45     REBOUND by REGIER,AUSTIN (OFF)10:30     ASSIST by TOMLIN,DARIUS
15:39    MISS 3PTR by WHELAN,PATRICK 10:0224-13H 11GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK [PNT]
15:39REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR,DESHON10:02 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ
15:15MISS (3PTR) by HOLLIDAY,REESE09:54 FOUL by WILLIAMS,FRANK (P1T5)
15:15 REBOUND by Team (OFF)09:41    MISS JUMPER by LEWIS,JORDAN
15:11 TIMEOUT by Team 09:41BLOCK by AUSTIN,DARIUS
15:08     FOUL by REGIER,AUSTIN (P1T4)09:40 REBOUND by KNIGHT,NOAH (DEF)
15:08MISS (FT) by AUSTIN,DARIUS09:1727-13H 14GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
15:08 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 09:17 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ
15:0814-2H 12GOOD FT SHOT by AUSTIN,DARIUS 09:05     TURNOVR by TOMLIN,DARIUS
14:45    MISS (JUMPER) by KOCH,EASTON09:04 STEAL by WILLIAMS,FRANK
14:45     REBOUND by WHELAN,PATRICK (OFF)08:58MISS JUMPER by WILLIAMS,FRANK
14:32 FOUL by JENNINGS,COLLIN (P1T2)08:58    REBOUND (DEF) by TOMLIN,DARIUS
14:19     TURNOVR by BILONG,CYRIL 08:48     TURNOVR by TOMLIN,DARIUS
14:18 STEAL by WEDEL,MASON 08:47 STEAL by SMITH,THADDEUS
14:16MISS (LAYUP) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK08:33MISS (LAYUP) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
08:33 REBOUND by SMITH,THADDEUS (OFF)04:20 STEAL by AUSTIN,DARIUS
08:29 FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T6)04:19     FOUL by MOSBY,D'VANTE (P1T9)
08:29 TURNOVR by SMITH,THADDEUS 04:1941-18H 23GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
08:17 FOUL by JENNINGS,COLLIN (P2T7)04:1942-18H 24GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
08:1727-14H 13    GOOD FT SHOT by HILDEBRANDT,CHRISTIA 03:5642-20H 22    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by REGIER,AUSTIN [PNT]
08:17    MISS FT SHOT by HILDEBRANDT,CHRISTIA 03:30MISS (3PTR) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
08:17REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR,DESHON03:30 REBOUND by KNIGHT,NOAH (OFF)
08:04 TURNOVR by KNIGHT,NOAH 03:25MISS (LAYUP) by KNIGHT,NOAH
08:03     STEAL by DAMA,MUUSA 03:25 REBOUND by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN (OFF)
07:46     TURNOVR by LEWIS,JORDAN 03:09 TURNOVR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
07:45 STEAL by KNIGHT,NOAH 03:08     STEAL by REGIER,AUSTIN
07:4229-14H 15GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by KNIGHT,NOAH [PNT]03:01    MISS 3PTR by LEWIS,JORDAN
07:27     TURNOVR by HILDEBRANDT,CHRISTIA 03:01REBOUND (DEF) by KNIGHT,NOAH
07:27     FOUL by HILDEBRANDT,CHRISTIA (P1T7)02:5644-20H 24GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
07:27 TIMEOUT by Team 02:56 ASSIST by KNIGHT,NOAH
07:13MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ 02:35    MISS (JUMPER) by MOSBY,D'VANTE
07:13    REBOUND (DEF) by WHELAN,PATRICK02:35     REBOUND by REGIER,AUSTIN (OFF)
07:0129-16H 13    GOOD! JUMPER by MOSBY,D'VANTE 02:3044-22H 22    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by REGIER,AUSTIN [PNT]
06:46 TURNOVR by AUSTIN,DARIUS 01:5846-22H 24GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
06:45     STEAL by WHELAN,PATRICK 01:40    MISS LAYUP by MOSBY,D'VANTE
06:42     TURNOVR by WHELAN,PATRICK 01:40BLOCK by KREUER,ISAAC
06:41 STEAL by TAYLOR,DESHON 01:38 REBOUND by KREUER,ISAAC (DEF)
06:3931-16H 15GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by TAYLOR,DESHON [PNT]01:30     FOUL by REGIER,AUSTIN (P1T10)
06:2431-18H 13    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by MOSBY,D'VANTE [PNT]01:30 TIMEOUT by Team
06:1233-18H 15GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN [PNT]01:3047-22H 25GOOD FT SHOT by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
06:12     FOUL by KOCH,EASTON (P1T8)01:3048-22H 26GOOD FT SHOT by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
06:12MISS FT SHOT by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN 01:1448-25H 23    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by TOMLIN,DARIUS
06:12    REBOUND (DEF) by DAMA,MUUSA01:14     ASSIST by DAMA,MUUSA
05:55    MISS JUMPER by MOSBY,D'VANTE 00:57 FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P2T8)
05:55REBOUND (DEF) by HARRISON,MARTEZ00:57 TURNOVR by SMITH,THADDEUS
05:4636-18H 18GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK 00:36     TURNOVR by LEWIS,JORDAN
05:46 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 00:35 STEAL by KNIGHT,NOAH
05:35     TURNOVR by KOCH,EASTON 00:31     FOUL by LEWIS,JORDAN (P2T11)
05:34 STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ 00:3149-25H 24GOOD FT SHOT by KNIGHT,NOAH
05:3238-18H 20GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN [PNT]00:3150-25H 25GOOD FT SHOT by KNIGHT,NOAH
05:05    MISS JUMPER by BILONG,CYRIL 00:09    MISS 3PTR by TOMLIN,DARIUS
05:05REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN,DARIUS00:09REBOUND (DEF) by KREUER,ISAAC
04:55MISS JUMPER by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN 00:05     FOUL by MOSBY,D'VANTE (P1T12)
04:55    REBOUND (DEF) by WHELAN,PATRICK00:05MISS (FT) by KREUER,ISAAC
04:43     TURNOVR by BILONG,CYRIL 00:05 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
04:42 STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ 00:0551-25H 26GOOD FT SHOT by KREUER,ISAAC
04:3140-18H 22GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]00:01    MISS (JUMPER) by TOMLIN,DARIUS
04:21     TURNOVR by MOSBY,D'VANTE 00:01 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
William Jewell 25, UMKC 51
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Entire Game - only
William Jewell
UMKC
8
32
3
31
4
5
0
10
12
26
Score tied - 0
Lead changes - 0
19:48MISS 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 13:14REBOUND (DEF) by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
19:48    REBOUND (DEF) by MOSBY,D'VANTE13:01MISS LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
19:28    MISS (LAYUP) by MOSBY,D'VANTE13:01    REBOUND (DEF) by MOSBY,D'VANTE
19:28     REBOUND by OSTAFIICIUC,EMIL (OFF)12:46    MISS (LAYUP) by DAMA,MUUSA
19:24    MISS (TIPIN) by OSTAFIICIUC,EMIL12:46     REBOUND by MOSBY,D'VANTE (OFF)
19:24     REBOUND by MOSBY,D'VANTE (OFF)12:4354-33H 21    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by MOSBY,D'VANTE [PNT]
19:2151-27H 24    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by MOSBY,D'VANTE [PNT]12:29MISS (JUMPER) by TAYLOR,DESHON
19:09MISS (JUMPER) by KNIGHT,NOAH12:29 REBOUND by TAYLOR,DESHON (OFF)
19:09 REBOUND by SMITH,THADDEUS (OFF)12:0356-33H 23GOOD! JUMPER by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
19:06MISS (LAYUP) by SMITH,THADDEUS12:03 ASSIST by WILLIAMS,FRANK
19:06 REBOUND by KNIGHT,NOAH (OFF)11:48     TURNOVR by TOMLIN,DARIUS
18:56     FOUL by LEWIS,JORDAN (P2T1)11:47 STEAL by TAYLOR,DESHON
18:41MISS JUMPER by AUSTIN,DARIUS 11:4558-33H 25GOOD! (FB/Paint) DUNK by NEWBILL,BRODERICK [PNT]
18:41    REBOUND (DEF) by MOSBY,D'VANTE11:45 ASSIST by TAYLOR,DESHON
18:18     TURNOVR by TOMLIN,DARIUS 11:28    MISS JUMPER by MOSBY,D'VANTE
18:17 STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ 11:28REBOUND (DEF) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
18:00 FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P2T1)11:11 TURNOVR by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
18:00 TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 11:10     STEAL by TOMLIN,DARIUS
17:55 FOUL by HOLLIDAY,REESE (P3T2)10:55    MISS (LAYUP) by TOMLIN,DARIUS
17:55    MISS (FT) by HILDEBRANDT,CHRISTIA10:55     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
17:55     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 10:55 FOUL by KREUER,ISAAC (P1T5)
17:55    MISS FT SHOT by HILDEBRANDT,CHRISTIA 10:55     TIMEOUT by Team
17:55REBOUND (DEF) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK10:5558-34H 24    GOOD FT SHOT by TOMLIN,DARIUS
17:44     FOUL by HILDEBRANDT,CHRISTIA (P1T2)10:55    MISS FT SHOT by TOMLIN,DARIUS
17:44MISS (FT) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK10:55REBOUND (DEF) by KREUER,ISAAC
17:44 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 10:45 TURNOVR by KNIGHT,NOAH
17:4452-27H 25GOOD FT SHOT by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 10:44     STEAL by MOSBY,D'VANTE
17:16     TURNOVR by OSTAFIICIUC,EMIL 10:41     TURNOVR by MOSBY,D'VANTE
16:53MISS 3PTR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 10:41     FOUL by MOSBY,D'VANTE (P1T7)
16:53    REBOUND (DEF) by TOMLIN,DARIUS10:1761-34H 27GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HOLLIDAY,REESE
16:46     FOUL by WHELAN,PATRICK (P1T3)10:17 ASSIST by KNIGHT,NOAH
16:46     TURNOVR by WHELAN,PATRICK 09:46    MISS JUMPER by DAMA,MUUSA
16:27MISS (3PTR) by WEDEL,MASON09:46REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,FRANK
16:27 REBOUND by HARRISON,MARTEZ (OFF)09:38MISS 3PTR by HOLLIDAY,REESE
16:24     FOUL by MOSBY,D'VANTE (P1T4)09:38    REBOUND (DEF) by REGIER,AUSTIN
16:24MISS (FT) by HARRISON,MARTEZ09:01     TURNOVR by Team
16:24 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 08:40 TURNOVR by KREUER,ISAAC
16:24MISS FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 08:38     STEAL by DAMA,MUUSA
16:24    REBOUND (DEF) by REGIER,AUSTIN08:27    MISS JUMPER by DAMA,MUUSA
16:16     TURNOVR by REGIER,AUSTIN 08:27REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,FRANK
16:15 STEAL by WEDEL,MASON 08:2063-34H 29GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
16:1254-27H 27GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK [PNT]08:19 TIMEOUT by Team
16:12 ASSIST by WEDEL,MASON 08:02     FOUL by OSTAFIICIUC,EMIL (P1T8)
15:44    MISS (JUMPER) by TOMLIN,DARIUS08:02     TURNOVR by OSTAFIICIUC,EMIL
15:44     REBOUND by REGIER,AUSTIN (OFF)07:37MISS 3PTR by HOLLIDAY,REESE
15:4154-29H 25    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by REGIER,AUSTIN [PNT]07:37    REBOUND (DEF) by HILDEBRANDT,CHRISTIA
15:30 TURNOVR by JENNINGS,COLLIN 07:22     TURNOVR by KOCH,EASTON
15:29     STEAL by BILONG,CYRIL 07:21 STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ
15:27     TIMEOUT by Team 07:19MISS (LAYUP) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
15:1054-31H 23    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by TOMLIN,DARIUS [PNT]07:19 REBOUND by KNIGHT,NOAH (OFF)
14:52 TURNOVR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 07:17     FOUL by REGIER,AUSTIN (P1T9)
14:32 FOUL by WEDEL,MASON (P1T3)07:17 TIMEOUT by Team
14:15     TURNOVR by REGIER,AUSTIN 07:1764-34H 30GOOD FT SHOT by KNIGHT,NOAH
14:15 STEAL by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 07:1765-34H 31GOOD FT SHOT by KNIGHT,NOAH
14:15     FOUL by REGIER,AUSTIN (P1T5)07:0665-36H 29    GOOD! JUMPER by HILDEBRANDT,CHRISTIA
14:07     FOUL by WHELAN,PATRICK (P1T6)06:4067-36H 31GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by JENNINGS,COLLIN [PNT]
13:48MISS (3PTR) by WEDEL,MASON06:32     TURNOVR by ZAJICEK,SIMON
13:48 REBOUND by WEDEL,MASON (OFF)06:31 STEAL by TAYLOR,DESHON
13:43MISS 3PTR by TAYLOR,DESHON 06:2969-36H 33GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by TAYLOR,DESHON [PNT]
13:43    REBOUND (DEF) by MOSBY,D'VANTE06:04    MISS LAYUP by OSTAFIICIUC,EMIL
13:30 FOUL by TAYLOR,DESHON (P1T4)06:04REBOUND (DEF) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
13:14    MISS JUMPER by MOSBY,D'VANTE 05:4572-36H 36GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by JENNINGS,COLLIN
05:45 ASSIST by TAYLOR,DESHON 02:57 STEAL by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
05:2472-38H 34    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by MOSBY,D'VANTE [PNT]02:54MISS (3PTR) by WEDEL,MASON
05:24     ASSIST by OSTAFIICIUC,EMIL 02:54 REBOUND by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (OFF)
05:03MISS JUMPER by TAYLOR,DESHON 02:4777-41H 36GOOD! (Paint) TIPIN by NEWBILL,BRODERICK [PNT]
05:03    REBOUND (DEF) by MOSBY,D'VANTE02:25     TURNOVR by DAMA,MUUSA
04:5672-41H 31    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HILDEBRANDT,CHRISTIA 02:24 STEAL by WEDEL,MASON
04:56     ASSIST by ZAJICEK,SIMON 02:17MISS 3PTR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
04:43     FOUL by ZAJICEK,SIMON (P1T10)02:17    REBOUND (DEF) by REGIER,AUSTIN
04:43MISS (FT) by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN02:06    MISS 3PTR by KOCH,EASTON
04:43 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 02:06REBOUND (DEF) by JENNINGS,COLLIN
04:4373-41H 32GOOD FT SHOT by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN 01:56     FOUL by DAMA,MUUSA (P2T11)
04:26    MISS 3PTR by MOSBY,D'VANTE 01:5678-41H 37GOOD FT SHOT by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
04:26REBOUND (DEF) by WEDEL,MASON01:5679-41H 38GOOD FT SHOT by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
04:2075-41H 34GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK [PNT]01:43 FOUL by AUSTIN,DARIUS (P1T7)
04:20 ASSIST by WEDEL,MASON 01:43    MISS FT SHOT by MORRISON,CHRISTOPHER
04:08 FOUL by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN (P1T6)01:43REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN,DARIUS
04:04     TURNOVR by MOSBY,D'VANTE 01:2381-41H 40GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by JENNINGS,COLLIN [PNT]
04:03 STEAL by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 01:0881-44H 37    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by LAMB,ZACH
03:58MISS 3PTR by JENNINGS,COLLIN 01:08     ASSIST by MORRISON,CHRISTOPHER
03:58    REBOUND (DEF) by DAMA,MUUSA00:51MISS (3PTR) by AUSTIN,DARIUS