Missouri S&T vs UMKC (11/19/2014 at Kansas City, Mo. (Swinney Rec Center))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Missouri S&T vs. UMKC
11/19/2014 7:05 p.m. at Kansas City, Mo. (Swinney Rec Center)
Missouri S&T 77 (1-2)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
23Bj McLaughlinF7-183-70-0213517150219
30Clement BonardoF1-31-13-420256020210
33Michael NesbittF1-50-24-404416111124
00Juwan MillerG2-31-11-400016520225
12Desmond BuergeG1-71-32-211235040112
01Ervin Sarajlic1-10-00-00000201004
11Danylo Zuikov4-84-71-2123313460123
15Curtis Okafor0-10-02-22132201019
21Marcus Walden2-60-00-002254020112
22Zach Ellis5-70-05-6167415220021
40Tyler Anderson0-10-01-413411010212
TEAM7292
Totals24-6010-2119-2817223930771329113171
FG %1st Half: 13-2846.4%2nd Half: 11-3234.4%Game: 24-6040.0%Deadball
Rebounds
4,2
3FG %1st Half: 5-1050.0%2nd Half: 5-1145.5%Game: 10-2147.6%
FT %1st Half: 8-1266.7%2nd Half: 11-1668.8%Game: 19-2867.9%
UMKC 90 (2-1)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
05Reese HollidayF0-20-14-404404212110
22Shayok ShayokF5-50-03-4189313001016
25Broderick NewbillF6-102-40-0044114121319
02Deshon TaylorG2-51-20-001115130116
12Martez HarrisonG4-100-35-70114131120423
01Kevin Franceschi1-20-10-01013205007
04Mason Wedel1-21-12-21013501018
13Frank Williams6-91-30-0011013111118
21Thaddeus Smith2-30-00-221354014016
23Darius Austin2-40-01-311215130122
42Noah Knight2-51-23-522428320215
54Isaac Kreuer0-10-04-63031402005
TEAM1011
Totals31-586-1722-3312233524902024914175
FG %1st Half: 20-3458.8%2nd Half: 11-2445.8%Game: 31-5853.4%Deadball
Rebounds
2,1
3FG %1st Half: 4-944.4%2nd Half: 2-825.0%Game: 6-1735.3%
FT %1st Half: 7-977.8%2nd Half: 15-2462.5%Game: 22-3366.7%
Officials: Lonnie Dixon, Dan Nowakowski, Art Brown
Technical Fouls: Missouri S&T-None. UMKC-Frank Williams.
Attendance: 1503
Game played on campus at Swinney Rec. Center
FO: MST #30 (5:19), #21 (3:48), #23 (1:21), UMKC #21 (3:02)
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
S&T161513737
Missouri S&T393877
UMKC4838121641
UMKC513990
Score Tied - 2 times.
Last FG - Missouri S&T 2nd-00:06,UMKC 2nd-01:56.
Largest lead - Missouri S&T by 2 1st-19:34, UMKC by 18 2nd-05:19Lead Changed - 2 times.
Play-by-Play
Missouri S&T vs. UMKC
11/19/2014 7:05 p.m. at Kansas City, Mo. (Swinney Rec Center)
Entire Game Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:39 TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 14:04MISS (JUMPER) by WEDEL,MASON
19:37     STEAL by MILLER,JUWAN 14:04 REBOUND by SMITH,THADDEUS (OFF)
19:340-2V 2    GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by MILLER,JUWAN [PNT]13:59MISS (TIPIN) by SMITH,THADDEUS
19:242-2T 1GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]13:59 REBOUND by AUSTIN,DARIUS (OFF)
19:24 ASSIST by TAYLOR,DESHON 13:5718-11H 7GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by AUSTIN,DARIUS [PNT]
19:23     FOUL by BONARDO,CLEMENT (P1T1)13:57     FOUL by OKAFOR,CURTIS (P1T6)
19:233-2H 1GOOD FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 13:57MISS FT SHOT by AUSTIN,DARIUS
19:11     TURNOVR by BUERGE,DESMOND 13:57    REBOUND (DEF) by BUERGE,DESMOND
19:09 STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ 13:26 FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T4)
19:085-2H 3GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]13:2518-13H 5    GOOD! JUMPER by WALDEN,MARCUS
19:00 FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T1)13:13     FOUL by WALDEN,MARCUS (P2T7)
18:30    MISS LAYUP by BONARDO,CLEMENT 13:1319-13H 6GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
18:30REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE13:1320-13H 7GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
18:22     FOUL by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ (P1T2)13:03     TIMEOUT by Team
18:107-2H 5GOOD! JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ 12:53    MISS JUMPER by WALDEN,MARCUS
17:597-5H 2    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ 12:53REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN,DARIUS
17:59     ASSIST by MILLER,JUWAN 12:4322-13H 9GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]
17:34MISS JUMPER by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 12:43 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ
17:34    REBOUND (DEF) by NESBITT,MICHAEL12:24     TURNOVR by BUERGE,DESMOND
17:25    MISS (3PTR) by BUERGE,DESMOND12:24 STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ
17:25     REBOUND by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ (OFF)12:22     FOUL by WALDEN,MARCUS (P2T8)
17:197-7T 2    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ [PNT]12:2223-13H 10GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:53MISS (LAYUP) by HARRISON,MARTEZ12:2224-13H 11GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:53 REBOUND by Team (OFF)12:17 FOUL by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN (P1T5)
16:48 FOUL by TAYLOR,DESHON (P1T2)12:10    MISS (3PTR) by NESBITT,MICHAEL
16:48 TURNOVR by TAYLOR,DESHON 12:10     REBOUND by Team (OFF)
16:45     TURNOVR by ZUIKOV,DANYLO 11:59     TURNOVR by BUERGE,DESMOND
16:44 STEAL by HOLLIDAY,REESE 11:59     FOUL by BUERGE,DESMOND (P2T9)
16:429-7H 2GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK [PNT]11:59 TIMEOUT by Team
16:42 ASSIST by HOLLIDAY,REESE 11:52 TURNOVR by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
16:28     TURNOVR by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ 11:51     STEAL by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ
16:27 STEAL by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 11:42     TURNOVR by SARAJLIC,ERVIN
16:2111-7H 4GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by SMITH,THADDEUS [PNT]11:40 STEAL by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
16:21 ASSIST by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 11:3926-13H 13GOOD! (FB/Paint) DUNK by NEWBILL,BRODERICK [PNT]
16:04    MISS 3PTR by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ 11:20    MISS JUMPER by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ
16:04REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR,DESHON11:20REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
15:5513-7H 6GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by KNIGHT,NOAH [PNT]11:05 TURNOVR by KREUER,ISAAC
15:54     FOUL by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ (P1T3)11:05 FOUL by KREUER,ISAAC (P1T6)
15:54 TIMEOUT by Team 10:4826-15H 11    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ [PNT]
15:54MISS FT SHOT by KNIGHT,NOAH 10:2628-15H 13GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN [PNT]
15:54    REBOUND (DEF) by NESBITT,MICHAEL10:0228-17H 11    GOOD! JUMPER by SARAJLIC,ERVIN
15:34    MISS LAYUP by NESBITT,MICHAEL 09:31MISS 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
15:34BLOCK by HOLLIDAY,REESE09:31    REBOUND (DEF) by ZUIKOV,DANYLO
15:33     REBOUND by BONARDO,CLEMENT (OFF)09:27     TURNOVR by ZUIKOV,DANYLO
15:32 FOUL by AUSTIN,DARIUS (P1T3)09:16MISS (3PTR) by KNIGHT,NOAH
15:3213-8H 5    GOOD FT SHOT by BONARDO,CLEMENT 09:16 REBOUND by KREUER,ISAAC (OFF)
15:32    MISS (FT) by BONARDO,CLEMENT09:07MISS LAYUP by KREUER,ISAAC
15:32 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 09:07    REBOUND (DEF) by ELLIS,ZACH
15:32     FOUL by NESBITT,MICHAEL (P1T4)08:53    MISS (JUMPER) by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ
15:25MISS 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK 08:53     REBOUND by Team (OFF)
15:25    REBOUND (DEF) by ZUIKOV,DANYLO08:41    MISS JUMPER by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ
15:0713-11H 2    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by BONARDO,CLEMENT 08:41REBOUND (DEF) by KNIGHT,NOAH
15:07     ASSIST by ZUIKOV,DANYLO 08:3730-17H 13GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,FRANK [PNT]
14:4616-11H 5GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by KNIGHT,NOAH 08:37 ASSIST by KNIGHT,NOAH
14:46 ASSIST by WILLIAMS,FRANK 08:2630-19H 11    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by ELLIS,ZACH [PNT]
14:16     TURNOVR by BONARDO,CLEMENT 08:26 TIMEOUT by Team
14:16     FOUL by BONARDO,CLEMENT (P1T5)08:23 TURNOVR by AUSTIN,DARIUS
08:22     STEAL by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ 04:12 ASSIST by HOLLIDAY,REESE
08:21     TURNOVR by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ 03:55    MISS 3PTR by ZUIKOV,DANYLO
08:15 TURNOVR by KNIGHT,NOAH 03:55REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
08:0330-22H 8    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ 03:42 TURNOVR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
08:03     ASSIST by ZUIKOV,DANYLO 03:42     TIMEOUT by Team
07:4432-22H 10GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]03:19    MISS (3PTR) by BUERGE,DESMOND
07:33     FOUL by ZUIKOV,DANYLO (P1T10)03:19     REBOUND by Team (OFF)
07:32     TURNOVR by ZUIKOV,DANYLO 03:1144-36H 8    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by ZUIKOV,DANYLO
07:31 TIMEOUT by Team 03:11     ASSIST by MILLER,JUWAN
07:2734-22H 12GOOD! (Paint) DUNK by SMITH,THADDEUS [PNT]03:00 TIMEOUT by Team
07:27 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 02:58 TURNOVR by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
07:10     FOUL by WALDEN,MARCUS (P2T11)02:52    MISS LAYUP by BUERGE,DESMOND
07:10     TURNOVR by WALDEN,MARCUS 02:52REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE
06:59MISS LAYUP by AUSTIN,DARIUS 02:37MISS 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
06:59    REBOUND (DEF) by WALDEN,MARCUS02:37    REBOUND (DEF) by ANDERSON,TYLER
06:48    MISS JUMPER by WALDEN,MARCUS 02:25    MISS (JUMPER) by NESBITT,MICHAEL
06:48BLOCK by SMITH,THADDEUS02:25     REBOUND by ANDERSON,TYLER (OFF)
06:48     REBOUND by Team (OFF)02:23 FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P2T11)
06:46     TURNOVR by OKAFOR,CURTIS 02:2344-37H 7    GOOD FT SHOT by ANDERSON,TYLER
06:45 STEAL by AUSTIN,DARIUS 02:23    MISS FT SHOT by ANDERSON,TYLER
06:4236-22H 14GOOD! (FB/Paint) DUNK by WILLIAMS,FRANK [PNT]02:23REBOUND (DEF) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
06:42 ASSIST by AUSTIN,DARIUS 02:11MISS LAYUP by HOLLIDAY,REESE
06:38TECH FOUL by WILLIAMS,FRANK (P1T7)02:11    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
06:38    MISS (FT) by ZUIKOV,DANYLO01:52    MISS LAYUP by WALDEN,MARCUS
06:38     REBOUND (OFF) by (DEADB) 01:52BLOCK by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
06:3836-23H 13    GOOD FT SHOT by ZUIKOV,DANYLO 01:51 REBOUND by HOLLIDAY,REESE (DEF)
06:3536-26H 10    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by ZUIKOV,DANYLO 01:50     FOUL by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ (P2T12)
06:35     ASSIST by ELLIS,ZACH 01:5045-37H 8GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLIDAY,REESE
06:2738-26H 12GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,FRANK [PNT]01:5046-37H 9GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLIDAY,REESE
06:27 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 01:2146-39H 7    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by WALDEN,MARCUS [PNT]
06:09 FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P2T8)01:0849-39H 10GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by TAYLOR,DESHON
06:0938-27H 11    GOOD FT SHOT by ELLIS,ZACH 01:08 ASSIST by KNIGHT,NOAH
06:09    MISS FT SHOT by ELLIS,ZACH 00:51     FOUL by MILLER,JUWAN (P1T13)
06:09REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK00:51     TURNOVR by MILLER,JUWAN
05:46 TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 00:36MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ
05:45     STEAL by NESBITT,MICHAEL 00:36    REBOUND (DEF) by NESBITT,MICHAEL
05:3338-29H 9    GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by NESBITT,MICHAEL [PNT]00:34     TURNOVR by NESBITT,MICHAEL
05:33     ASSIST by ELLIS,ZACH 00:27 TURNOVR by HOLLIDAY,REESE
05:15MISS 3PTR by HOLLIDAY,REESE 00:27     STEAL by WALDEN,MARCUS
05:15    REBOUND (DEF) by NESBITT,MICHAEL00:27     TIMEOUT by Team
05:13 FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P1T9)00:23     TURNOVR by ELLIS,ZACH
05:1338-30H 8    GOOD FT SHOT by NESBITT,MICHAEL 00:23 STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ
05:1338-31H 7    GOOD FT SHOT by NESBITT,MICHAEL 00:2251-39H 12GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by TAYLOR,DESHON [PNT]
04:4141-31H 10GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by WEDEL,MASON 00:22 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ
04:41 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 00:08     TURNOVR by ANDERSON,TYLER
04:30 FOUL by WEDEL,MASON (P1T10)00:07 STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ
04:3041-32H 9    GOOD FT SHOT by BUERGE,DESMOND 00:01MISS JUMPER by TAYLOR,DESHON
04:3041-33H 8    GOOD FT SHOT by BUERGE,DESMOND 00:01    REBOUND (DEF) by ANDERSON,TYLER
04:1244-33H 11GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
Missouri S&T 39, UMKC 51
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Entire Game - only
Missouri S&T
UMKC
12
30
12
18
7
2
2
14
17
22
Score tied - 2
Lead changes - 2
19:45    MISS JUMPER by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ 14:27     REBOUND by ZUIKOV,DANYLO (OFF)
19:45REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE14:22    MISS JUMPER by ZUIKOV,DANYLO
19:36 TURNOVR by TAYLOR,DESHON 14:22REBOUND (DEF) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
19:35     STEAL by MILLER,JUWAN 14:18     FOUL by BONARDO,CLEMENT (P1T7)
19:32     TURNOVR by BUERGE,DESMOND 14:18MISS FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
19:32 STEAL by TAYLOR,DESHON 14:18    REBOUND (DEF) by ELLIS,ZACH
19:29 TURNOVR by TAYLOR,DESHON 14:1058-52H 6    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by MILLER,JUWAN
19:28     STEAL by BUERGE,DESMOND 14:10     ASSIST by ZUIKOV,DANYLO
19:25    MISS JUMPER by BUERGE,DESMOND 13:5460-52H 8GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
19:25REBOUND (DEF) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK13:36     TURNOVR by Team
19:15     FOUL by BUERGE,DESMOND (P3T1)13:3263-52H 11GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
19:1552-39H 13GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLIDAY,REESE 13:32 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ
19:1553-39H 14GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLIDAY,REESE 13:19 FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P3T5)
19:05     TURNOVR by Team 13:18 FOUL by WEDEL,MASON (P2T6)
18:4355-39H 16GOOD! (Paint) DUNK by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]13:1163-54H 9    GOOD! JUMPER by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ
18:43 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 13:11     ASSIST by MILLER,JUWAN
18:33 FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P2T1)12:54MISS (JUMPER) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
18:19    MISS JUMPER by BUERGE,DESMOND 12:54 REBOUND by KREUER,ISAAC (OFF)
18:19BLOCK by HOLLIDAY,REESE12:47     FOUL by ELLIS,ZACH (P3T8)
18:19     REBOUND by Team (OFF)12:4764-54H 10GOOD FT SHOT by KREUER,ISAAC
18:05    MISS (LAYUP) by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ12:47MISS (FT) by KREUER,ISAAC
18:05     REBOUND by BONARDO,CLEMENT (OFF)12:47     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
18:00 FOUL by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (P1T2)12:46 FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P3T7)
18:0055-40H 15    GOOD FT SHOT by BONARDO,CLEMENT 12:4664-55H 9    GOOD FT SHOT by OKAFOR,CURTIS
18:0055-41H 14    GOOD FT SHOT by BONARDO,CLEMENT 12:4664-56H 8    GOOD FT SHOT by OKAFOR,CURTIS
17:52MISS 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 12:36 TURNOVR by KREUER,ISAAC
17:52    REBOUND (DEF) by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ12:36     STEAL by OKAFOR,CURTIS
17:29    MISS (JUMPER) by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ12:09    MISS (3PTR) by ZUIKOV,DANYLO
17:29     REBOUND by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ (OFF)12:09     REBOUND by Team (OFF)
17:26     TURNOVR by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ 11:59    MISS 3PTR by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ
17:24 STEAL by NEWBILL,BRODERICK 11:59REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
17:21     FOUL by ZUIKOV,DANYLO (P1T2)11:48     FOUL by OKAFOR,CURTIS (P1T9)
17:1657-41H 16GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by AUSTIN,DARIUS [PNT]11:48 TIMEOUT by Team
17:16 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 11:4865-56H 9GOOD FT SHOT by KREUER,ISAAC
17:0757-44H 13    GOOD! (FB) 3PTR by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ 11:48MISS FT SHOT by KREUER,ISAAC
17:07     ASSIST by ZUIKOV,DANYLO 11:48    REBOUND (DEF) by WALDEN,MARCUS
16:48 TURNOVR by AUSTIN,DARIUS 11:38     TURNOVR by MILLER,JUWAN
16:46     STEAL by BONARDO,CLEMENT 11:37 STEAL by KNIGHT,NOAH
16:43     TURNOVR by BONARDO,CLEMENT 11:34MISS (LAYUP) by TAYLOR,DESHON
16:38     FOUL by ANDERSON,TYLER (P1T3)11:34 REBOUND by KNIGHT,NOAH (OFF)
16:22     FOUL by BONARDO,CLEMENT (P1T4)11:31MISS (TIPIN) by KNIGHT,NOAH
16:2258-44H 14GOOD FT SHOT by AUSTIN,DARIUS 11:31 REBOUND by KREUER,ISAAC (OFF)
16:22MISS FT SHOT by AUSTIN,DARIUS 11:31     FOUL by ELLIS,ZACH (P3T10)
16:22    REBOUND (DEF) by ELLIS,ZACH11:3166-56H 10GOOD FT SHOT by KREUER,ISAAC
15:53 FOUL by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN (P2T3)11:3167-56H 11GOOD FT SHOT by KREUER,ISAAC
15:53     TIMEOUT by Team 11:18 FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P1T8)
15:5358-46H 12    GOOD! JUMPER by ELLIS,ZACH 11:1867-57H 10    GOOD FT SHOT by ELLIS,ZACH
15:53     ASSIST by MILLER,JUWAN 11:1867-58H 9    GOOD FT SHOT by ELLIS,ZACH
15:47 FOUL by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN (P3T4)10:4970-58H 12GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
15:47 TURNOVR by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN 10:49 ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ
15:47     TURNOVR by ZUIKOV,DANYLO 10:32    MISS (JUMPER) by WALDEN,MARCUS
15:47     FOUL by ZUIKOV,DANYLO (P1T5)10:32     REBOUND by OKAFOR,CURTIS (OFF)
15:27     FOUL by ELLIS,ZACH (P3T6)10:29    MISS JUMPER by OKAFOR,CURTIS
15:27MISS (FT) by SMITH,THADDEUS10:29BLOCK by SMITH,THADDEUS
15:27 REBOUND (OFF) by (DEADB) 10:28 REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (DEF)
15:27MISS FT SHOT by SMITH,THADDEUS 10:21MISS 3PTR by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
15:27    REBOUND (DEF) by ANDERSON,TYLER10:21    REBOUND (DEF) by OKAFOR,CURTIS
15:0458-49H 9    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by ZUIKOV,DANYLO 10:0970-60H 10    GOOD! JUMPER by ELLIS,ZACH
15:04     ASSIST by MILLER,JUWAN 09:4671-60H 11GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
14:41MISS 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 09:46     FOUL by WALDEN,MARCUS (P4T11)
14:41    REBOUND (DEF) by Team09:46MISS (FT) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
14:27    MISS (3PTR) by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ09:46 REBOUND (OFF) by (DEADB)
09:2071-63H 8    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by ZUIKOV,DANYLO 05:19     FOUL by BONARDO,CLEMENT (P1T15)
09:20     ASSIST by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ 05:1982-65H 17GOOD FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
09:02MISS (3PTR) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK05:1983-65H 18GOOD FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
09:02 REBOUND by SMITH,THADDEUS (OFF)05:06    MISS (3PTR) by ZUIKOV,DANYLO
08:55 TURNOVR by Team 05:06     REBOUND by OKAFOR,CURTIS (OFF)
08:50     TURNOVR by ZUIKOV,DANYLO 04:59 FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P2T12)
08:48 STEAL by WILLIAMS,FRANK 04:5983-66H 17    GOOD FT SHOT by ELLIS,ZACH
08:4873-63H 10GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,FRANK [PNT]04:5983-67H 16    GOOD FT SHOT by ELLIS,ZACH
08:30     TURNOVR by MCLAUGHLIN,BJ 04:5385-67H 18GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by NEWBILL,BRODERICK [PNT]
08:30 TIMEOUT by Team 04:53 ASSIST by KNIGHT,NOAH
08:20     FOUL by BUERGE,DESMOND (P4T12)04:41     TURNOVR by WALDEN,MARCUS