UMKC vs Youngstown State (11/26/2014 at Youngstown, Ohio (Beeghly Center))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
UMKC vs. Youngstown State
11/26/2014 7:05 p.m. at Youngstown, Ohio (Beeghly Center)
UMKC 63 (2-4)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
05Reese HollidayF2-61-18-8358113300129
22Shayok ShayokF3-80-01-235827030235
21Thaddeus SmithC1-20-01-120233001217
12Martez HarrisonG9-230-42-5224320260428
42Noah KnightG2-30-11-210145020215
01Kevin Franceschi0-00-00-00000002007
02Deshon Taylor1-41-31-203324010016
04Mason Wedel0-00-00-00001010008
11Collin Jennings1-41-22-201105010112
13Frank Williams1-20-10-00110200005
23Darius Austin1-61-10-024603000014
25Broderick Newbill0-10-01-21010100006
54Isaac Kreuer0-10-10-00220001108
TEAM202
Totals21-604-1417-241623391663616212200
FG %1st Half: 9-3030.0%2nd Half: 12-3040.0%Game: 21-6035.0%Deadball
Rebounds
3,1
3FG %1st Half: 4-757.1%2nd Half: 0-7.0%Game: 4-1428.6%
FT %1st Half: 7-977.8%2nd Half: 10-1566.7%Game: 17-2470.8%
Youngstown State 66 (4-3)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Shawn AmikerF6-120-06-104711218231138
20Bobby HainC3-90-00-030346300026
01Jalon PlummerG3-101-61-225708230136
10Marcus KeeneG6-114-85-6011321440029
11Dj ColeG3-61-10-104417560137
00Shaun Stewart1-30-10-001102110012
02Larry Johnson0-00-00-00111000012
23Osandai Vaughn1-10-00-00111200006
25Fletcher Larson1-10-00-000032202114
TEAM268
Totals24-536-1612-191126371566191735200
FG %1st Half: 15-3345.5%2nd Half: 9-2045.0%Game: 24-5345.3%Deadball
Rebounds
1,1
3FG %1st Half: 2-728.6%2nd Half: 4-944.4%Game: 6-1637.5%
FT %1st Half: 4-850.0%2nd Half: 8-1172.7%Game: 12-1963.2%
Officials: William Jacobson, Greg Langsdorf, Brad Gaston
Technical Fouls: UMKC-None. Youngstown State-None.
Attendance: 1177
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
UMKC341413615
UMKC293463
YSU24161386
Youngstown State363066
Score Tied - 7 times.
Last FG - UMKC 2nd-00:24,Youngstown State 2nd-00:05.
Largest lead - UMKC by 2 1st-19:29, Youngstown State by 11 1st-10:49Lead Changed - 3 times.
Play-by-Play
UMKC vs. Youngstown State
11/26/2014 7:05 p.m. at Youngstown, Ohio (Beeghly Center)
Entire Game Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:40    MISS (JUMPER) by HOLLIDAY,REESE14:20     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
19:40     REBOUND by HOLLIDAY,REESE (OFF)14:18 FOUL by LARSON,FLETCHER (P1T3)
19:35    MISS (3PTR) by KNIGHT,NOAH13:47    MISS JUMPER by AUSTIN,DARIUS
19:35     REBOUND by SMITH,THADDEUS (OFF)13:47REBOUND (DEF) by AMIKER,SHAWN
19:32    MISS (JUMPER) by SMITH,THADDEUS13:2815-7H 8GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by LARSON,FLETCHER [PNT]
19:32     REBOUND by HOLLIDAY,REESE (OFF)13:28 ASSIST by AMIKER,SHAWN
19:29 FOUL by KEENE,MARCUS (P1T1)13:0815-10H 5    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by AUSTIN,DARIUS
19:290-1V 1    GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLIDAY,REESE 13:08     ASSIST by WEDEL,MASON
19:290-2V 2    GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLIDAY,REESE 12:4217-10H 7GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by STEWART,SHAUN [PNT]
19:17 TURNOVR by COLE,DJ 12:42 ASSIST by KEENE,MARCUS
19:02     TURNOVR by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 12:27    MISS JUMPER by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
18:47MISS JUMPER by HAIN,BOBBY 12:27REBOUND (DEF) by PLUMMER,JALON
18:47    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK12:14     FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P1T4)
18:44     TURNOVR by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 12:1418-10H 8GOOD FT SHOT by AMIKER,SHAWN
18:27     FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T1)12:1419-10H 9GOOD FT SHOT by AMIKER,SHAWN
18:271-2V 1GOOD FT SHOT by AMIKER,SHAWN 11:56     TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
18:27MISS (FT) by AMIKER,SHAWN11:54 STEAL by JOHNSON,LARRY
18:27 REBOUND by HAIN,BOBBY (OFF)11:43 TURNOVR by STEWART,SHAUN
18:244-2H 2GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by KEENE,MARCUS 11:41     STEAL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
18:24 ASSIST by HAIN,BOBBY 11:38    MISS LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
17:584-4T 1    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]11:38REBOUND (DEF) by PLUMMER,JALON
17:58 FOUL by HAIN,BOBBY (P1T2)11:05MISS 3PTR by PLUMMER,JALON
17:58    MISS (FT) by HARRISON,MARTEZ11:05    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
17:58 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 10:56    MISS JUMPER by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
17:58     FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T2)10:56BLOCK by LARSON,FLETCHER
17:346-4H 2GOOD! JUMPER by PLUMMER,JALON 10:53 REBOUND by JOHNSON,LARRY (DEF)
17:16     TURNOVR by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 10:4921-10H 11GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by VAUGHN,OSANDAI [PNT]
17:14 STEAL by AMIKER,SHAWN 10:45     TIMEOUT by Team
16:589-4H 5GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by PLUMMER,JALON 10:28 FOUL by JOHNSON,LARRY (P1T4)
16:58 ASSIST by KEENE,MARCUS 10:28     TIMEOUT by Team
16:43     TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 10:2821-11H 10    GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLIDAY,REESE
16:30MISS (3PTR) by KEENE,MARCUS10:2821-12H 9    GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLIDAY,REESE
16:30 REBOUND by PLUMMER,JALON (OFF)10:16 TURNOVR by COLE,DJ
16:26MISS TIPIN by PLUMMER,JALON 09:48    MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:26    REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN,DARIUS09:48REBOUND (DEF) by PLUMMER,JALON
16:169-7H 2    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by HOLLIDAY,REESE 09:38MISS JUMPER by AMIKER,SHAWN
16:16     ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 09:38    REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE
16:0511-7H 4GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by AMIKER,SHAWN [PNT]09:29     TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:05 ASSIST by KEENE,MARCUS 09:16MISS JUMPER by KEENE,MARCUS
15:45    MISS 3PTR by KREUER,ISAAC 09:16    REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN,DARIUS
15:45REBOUND (DEF) by AMIKER,SHAWN09:05     TURNOVR by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
15:36MISS (3PTR) by PLUMMER,JALON08:4523-12H 11GOOD! JUMPER by AMIKER,SHAWN
15:36 REBOUND by AMIKER,SHAWN (OFF)08:45 ASSIST by HAIN,BOBBY
15:3213-7H 6GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by AMIKER,SHAWN [PNT]08:12    MISS (JUMPER) by AUSTIN,DARIUS
15:31     FOUL by WEDEL,MASON (P1T3)08:12     REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)
15:31 TIMEOUT by Team 08:0923-14H 9    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]
15:31MISS FT SHOT by AMIKER,SHAWN 07:56     FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P1T5)
15:31    REBOUND (DEF) by KREUER,ISAAC07:56 TIMEOUT by Team
14:58     TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 07:5225-14H 11GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HAIN,BOBBY [PNT]
14:57 STEAL by LARSON,FLETCHER 07:52 ASSIST by PLUMMER,JALON
14:54MISS (3PTR) by STEWART,SHAUN07:30    MISS (JUMPER) by AUSTIN,DARIUS
14:54 REBOUND by PLUMMER,JALON (OFF)07:30     REBOUND by KNIGHT,NOAH (OFF)
14:46 TURNOVR by PLUMMER,JALON 07:15     FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P1T6)
14:44     STEAL by JENNINGS,COLLIN 07:15     TURNOVR by KNIGHT,NOAH
14:43    MISS LAYUP by JENNINGS,COLLIN 07:01MISS JUMPER by HAIN,BOBBY
14:43REBOUND (DEF) by COLE,DJ07:01    REBOUND (DEF) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
14:20MISS (JUMPER) by AMIKER,SHAWN06:54    MISS 3PTR by WILLIAMS,FRANK
06:54REBOUND (DEF) by Team03:2732-25H 7    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]
06:22 TURNOVR by PLUMMER,JALON 03:06MISS LAYUP by COLE,DJ
06:21     STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ 03:06    REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN,DARIUS
06:17    MISS LAYUP by HOLLIDAY,REESE 02:54     TURNOVR by FRANCESCHI,KEVIN
06:17REBOUND (DEF) by PLUMMER,JALON02:4334-25H 9GOOD! JUMPER by HAIN,BOBBY
06:05MISS (LAYUP) by AMIKER,SHAWN02:43 ASSIST by STEWART,SHAUN
06:05 REBOUND by HAIN,BOBBY (OFF)02:28    MISS JUMPER by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
06:02MISS (TIPIN) by HAIN,BOBBY02:28REBOUND (DEF) by STEWART,SHAUN
06:02 REBOUND by HAIN,BOBBY (OFF)02:21MISS LAYUP by COLE,DJ
06:00MISS TIPIN by HAIN,BOBBY 02:21    REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR,DESHON
06:00    REBOUND (DEF) by KREUER,ISAAC02:12 FOUL by VAUGHN,OSANDAI (P1T6)
05:4925-16H 9    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]02:12    MISS (FT) by TAYLOR,DESHON
05:4027-16H 11GOOD! JUMPER by AMIKER,SHAWN 02:12     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
05:40 ASSIST by COLE,DJ 02:1234-26H 8    GOOD FT SHOT by TAYLOR,DESHON
05:19     TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 01:54     FOUL by HOLLIDAY,REESE (P1T8)
05:17 STEAL by COLE,DJ 01:54MISS FT SHOT by AMIKER,SHAWN
05:15MISS (3PTR) by KEENE,MARCUS01:54    REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE
05:15 REBOUND by AMIKER,SHAWN (OFF)01:28    MISS (JUMPER) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
05:09MISS JUMPER by AMIKER,SHAWN 01:28     REBOUND by AUSTIN,DARIUS (OFF)
05:09    BLOCK by KREUER,ISAAC01:24    MISS (JUMPER) by AUSTIN,DARIUS
05:08     REBOUND by WILLIAMS,FRANK (DEF)01:24     REBOUND by HARRISON,MARTEZ (OFF)
04:5927-19H 8    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by JENNINGS,COLLIN 01:22    MISS (JUMPER) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
04:59     ASSIST by HARRISON,MARTEZ 01:22     REBOUND by AUSTIN,DARIUS (OFF)
04:52 TURNOVR by PLUMMER,JALON 01:19    MISS JUMPER by AUSTIN,DARIUS
04:50     STEAL by HOLLIDAY,REESE 01:19REBOUND (DEF) by AMIKER,SHAWN
04:4727-21H 6    GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,FRANK [PNT]01:09MISS JUMPER by AMIKER,SHAWN
04:47     ASSIST by HOLLIDAY,REESE 01:09    REBOUND (DEF) by AUSTIN,DARIUS
04:14     FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T7)01:02    MISS (LAYUP) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
04:1428-21H 7GOOD FT SHOT by PLUMMER,JALON 01:02     REBOUND by HOLLIDAY,REESE (OFF)
04:14MISS (FT) by PLUMMER,JALON00:59    MISS JUMPER by HOLLIDAY,REESE
04:14 REBOUND by AMIKER,SHAWN (OFF)00:59REBOUND (DEF) by VAUGHN,OSANDAI
04:0930-21H 9GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by COLE,DJ [PNT]00:55 TIMEOUT by Team
03:48 FOUL by LARSON,FLETCHER (P2T5)00:3536-26H 10GOOD! (Paint) LAYUP by AMIKER,SHAWN [PNT]
03:4830-22H 8    GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLIDAY,REESE 00:35 ASSIST by COLE,DJ
03:4830-23H 7    GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLIDAY,REESE 00:0236-29H 7    GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by TAYLOR,DESHON
03:3932-23H 9GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by COLE,DJ [PNT]00:02     ASSIST by HOLLIDAY,REESE
03:39 ASSIST by HAIN,BOBBY
UMKC 29, Youngstown State 36
In
Paint
T/O2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Entire Game - only
UMKC
Youngstown State
10
18
2
11
4
7
2
4
12
6
Score tied - 1
Lead changes - 1
19:4636-31H 5    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by KNIGHT,NOAH [PNT]13:13     TURNOVR by TAYLOR,DESHON
19:18 TURNOVR by COLE,DJ 13:11 STEAL by PLUMMER,JALON
19:05    MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ 12:51MISS (JUMPER) by STEWART,SHAUN
19:05REBOUND (DEF) by COLE,DJ12:51 REBOUND by AMIKER,SHAWN (OFF)
18:54MISS JUMPER by AMIKER,SHAWN 12:43     FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P1T4)
18:54    BLOCK by SMITH,THADDEUS12:4345-40H 5GOOD FT SHOT by AMIKER,SHAWN
18:51     REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (DEF)12:4346-40H 6GOOD FT SHOT by AMIKER,SHAWN
18:4136-33H 3    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by SHAYOK,SHAYOK [PNT]12:24    MISS (JUMPER) by HOLLIDAY,REESE
18:29 TURNOVR by KEENE,MARCUS 12:24     REBOUND by NEWBILL,BRODERICK (OFF)
18:22     STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ 12:21 FOUL by LARSON,FLETCHER (P3T5)
18:22 FOUL by AMIKER,SHAWN (P1T1)12:21    MISS (FT) by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
18:2236-34H 2    GOOD FT SHOT by KNIGHT,NOAH 12:21     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
18:22    MISS FT SHOT by KNIGHT,NOAH 12:2146-41H 5    GOOD FT SHOT by NEWBILL,BRODERICK
18:22REBOUND (DEF) by AMIKER,SHAWN12:10MISS (LAYUP) by COLE,DJ
18:05MISS 3PTR by KEENE,MARCUS 12:10 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
18:05    REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE11:5348-41H 7GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by KEENE,MARCUS [PNT]
17:3736-36T 2    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]11:53 ASSIST by AMIKER,SHAWN
17:07 TURNOVR by COLE,DJ 11:3048-43H 5    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
17:05     STEAL by SMITH,THADDEUS 11:16MISS (3PTR) by PLUMMER,JALON
16:59 FOUL by KEENE,MARCUS (P2T2)11:16 REBOUND by Team (OFF)
16:5936-37V 1    GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLIDAY,REESE 11:12 TIMEOUT by Team
16:5936-38V 2    GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLIDAY,REESE 11:0950-43H 7GOOD! JUMPER by HAIN,BOBBY
16:4939-38H 1GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by COLE,DJ 11:09 ASSIST by PLUMMER,JALON
16:49 ASSIST by KEENE,MARCUS 10:37    MISS (3PTR) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
16:31    MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ 10:37     REBOUND by Team (OFF)
16:31REBOUND (DEF) by Team10:2850-45H 5    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
16:2241-38H 3GOOD! (FB) JUMPER by PLUMMER,JALON 10:11     FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T5)
16:22 ASSIST by COLE,DJ 09:54MISS JUMPER by HAIN,BOBBY
15:55 FOUL by KEENE,MARCUS (P3T3)09:54    REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE
15:55     TIMEOUT by Team 09:37    MISS (3PTR) by TAYLOR,DESHON
15:5541-39H 2    GOOD FT SHOT by JENNINGS,COLLIN 09:37     REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)
15:5541-40H 1    GOOD FT SHOT by JENNINGS,COLLIN 09:2050-47H 3    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HOLLIDAY,REESE [PNT]
15:52     FOUL by TAYLOR,DESHON (P2T1)09:17     TIMEOUT by Team
15:47MISS LAYUP by HAIN,BOBBY 08:59 TURNOVR by KEENE,MARCUS
15:47    REBOUND (DEF) by JENNINGS,COLLIN08:57     STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ
15:40    MISS 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ 08:4350-49H 1    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by SMITH,THADDEUS [PNT]
15:40REBOUND (DEF) by AMIKER,SHAWN08:43     ASSIST by HOLLIDAY,REESE
15:33MISS LAYUP by PLUMMER,JALON 08:43 FOUL by HAIN,BOBBY (P3T6)
15:33    REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR,DESHON08:4350-50T 3    GOOD FT SHOT by SMITH,THADDEUS
15:25    MISS 3PTR by JENNINGS,COLLIN 08:2152-50H 2GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by AMIKER,SHAWN [PNT]
15:25REBOUND (DEF) by COLE,DJ08:21 ASSIST by COLE,DJ
15:07     FOUL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (P1T2)07:49     TURNOVR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
15:07MISS (FT) by AMIKER,SHAWN07:49 TIMEOUT by Team
15:07 REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB) 07:36 TURNOVR by KEENE,MARCUS
15:0742-40H 2GOOD FT SHOT by AMIKER,SHAWN 07:34     STEAL by SMITH,THADDEUS
14:55    MISS (3PTR) by TAYLOR,DESHON07:06    MISS 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
14:55     REBOUND by SHAYOK,SHAYOK (OFF)07:06REBOUND (DEF) by Team
14:42    MISS (JUMPER) by HARRISON,MARTEZ06:33MISS 3PTR by KEENE,MARCUS
14:42     REBOUND by SMITH,THADDEUS (OFF)06:33    REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLIDAY,REESE
14:39 FOUL by HAIN,BOBBY (P2T4)06:10 FOUL by HAIN,BOBBY (P4T7)
14:32    MISS LAYUP by JENNINGS,COLLIN 06:10    MISS (FT) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
14:32REBOUND (DEF) by PLUMMER,JALON06:10     REBOUND (DEF) by (DEADB)
14:13MISS 3PTR by PLUMMER,JALON 06:10    MISS FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ
14:13    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK06:10REBOUND (DEF) by AMIKER,SHAWN
14:03    MISS JUMPER by TAYLOR,DESHON 05:59 TURNOVR by KEENE,MARCUS
14:03REBOUND (DEF) by KEENE,MARCUS05:58     STEAL by HARRISON,MARTEZ
13:57     FOUL by SMITH,THADDEUS (P1T3)05:5752-52T 4    GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
13:5743-40H 3GOOD FT SHOT by KEENE,MARCUS 05:28 TIMEOUT by Team
13:5744-40H 4GOOD FT SHOT by KEENE,MARCUS 05:24MISS 3PTR by PLUMMER,JALON
13:29     TURNOVR by KREUER,ISAAC 05:24    REBOUND (DEF) by TAYLOR,DESHON
13:21 TURNOVR by AMIKER,SHAWN 05:10    MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ
13:19     STEAL by KNIGHT,NOAH 05:10REBOUND (DEF) by COLE,DJ
05:04     FOUL by TAYLOR,DESHON (P2T6)01:57    MISS LAYUP by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
05:0453-52H 1GOOD FT SHOT by KEENE,MARCUS 01:57REBOUND (DEF) by Team
05:0454-52H 2GOOD FT SHOT by KEENE,MARCUS 01:45     FOUL by KNIGHT,NOAH (P1T7)
04:38 FOUL by AMIKER,SHAWN (P2T8)01:4561-59H 2GOOD FT SHOT by KEENE,MARCUS
04:3854-53H 1    GOOD FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 01:45MISS FT SHOT by KEENE,MARCUS
04:38    MISS FT SHOT by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 01:45    REBOUND (DEF) by SHAYOK,SHAYOK
04:38REBOUND (DEF) by Team01:41     TIMEOUT by Team
04:28 TURNOVR by COLE,DJ 01:28    MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ
04:16     TURNOVR by JENNINGS,COLLIN 01:28REBOUND (DEF) by AMIKER,SHAWN
04:0257-53H 4GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by KEENE,MARCUS 01:14     FOUL by HARRISON,MARTEZ (P1T8)
04:02 ASSIST by LARSON,FLETCHER 01:14MISS FT SHOT by COLE,DJ
03:38    MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ 01:14    REBOUND (DEF) by HARRISON,MARTEZ
03:38BLOCK by AMIKER,SHAWN01:05    MISS JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ
03:36     REBOUND by HARRISON,MARTEZ (OFF)01:05BLOCK by LARSON,FLETCHER
03:3457-55H 2    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]01:05     REBOUND by Team (OFF)
03:16 TURNOVR by AMIKER,SHAWN 00:5261-61T 6    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
03:14     STEAL by KNIGHT,NOAH 00:4663-61H 2GOOD! (FB/Paint) JUMPER by KEENE,MARCUS [PNT]
03:1057-57T 5    GOOD! (FB/Paint) LAYUP by KNIGHT,NOAH [PNT]00:42     TIMEOUT by Team
02:4960-57H 3GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by KEENE,MARCUS 00:30     TURNOVR by KNIGHT,NOAH
02:49 ASSIST by LARSON,FLETCHER 00:29 TURNOVR by AMIKER,SHAWN
02:27 FOUL by COLE,DJ (P1T9)00:2463-63T 7    GOOD! (Paint) JUMPER by HARRISON,MARTEZ [PNT]
02:27     TIMEOUT by Team 00:17 TIMEOUT by Team
02:2760-58H 2    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 00:0566-63H 3GOOD! (3PT) 3PTR by KEENE,MARCUS
02:2760-59H 1    GOOD FT SHOT by HARRISON,MARTEZ 00:05 ASSIST by COLE,DJ
02:00 TURNOVR by COLE,DJ 00:00    MISS 3PTR by HARRISON,MARTEZ
01:58     STEAL by SHAYOK,SHAYOK 00:00REBOUND (DEF) by Team